Qatar -- Zimbabwe

Office of the Chief of Protocol
July 27, 2016


| Protocol Home Page | Other Publications | Diplomatic List Index

 SPECIAL NOTE:   * U.S. Citizen
 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 





QATAR

EMBASSY OF THE STATE OF QATAR
Chancery: 2555 M STREET, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-274-1600) (FAX 202-237-0061)

HIS EXCELLENCY MOHAMMED JAHAM AL KUWARI; MRS. AISHA ALI S A ALMAADEED
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ALI SAAD M H AL HAJRI; MRS. AISHA HAMAD J A AL KUWARI
FIRST SECRETARY (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. MOHAMMED ESMAEL B E AL HAMAD
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULAZIZ AL ATTIYAH
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ABDULLA SAAD R A AL MOHANNADI; MRS. FATMA H. AL-MISNAD
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. FAHAD ALI S K AL NUAIMI
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. SARA ABDULLA A A AL SAADI
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMED ABDULAZIZ N A AL NASSR
ATTACHE (SECURITY)

MR. NASSER ALI M AL SAADI; MRS. FATMA HASSAN ABDULLA AL BANNA
ATTACHE (MEDICAL )

MR. MOHAMED SAEEDAN M ALHAMAD
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

BRIGADIER GENERAL ABDULRAHMAN IBRAHIM AL HEMAIDI; MRS. HEND MOHAMMED AHMED AL QATARI
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MEDICAL & MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICES
2555 M STREET, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-274-1600) (FAX 202-237-0061)

 


 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



REPUBLIC OF KOREA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF KOREA
Chancery: 2450 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-939-5600) (FAX 202-387-0250)

HIS EXCELLENCY HO YOUNG AHN; MRS. SEON HWA LEE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. WOONGSOON LIM; MRS. EUN SUN LEE
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. SUWHAN CHOE ; MISS SEUNGAH LEE
MINISTER

MR. HOHYUN JANG ; MRS. KYUNGSOOK PARK
MINISTER

MR. BYUNG WOOK JO; MRS. CHI SOO WON
MINISTER

MR. DONG GI KIM; MRS. JIWUN SUH
MINISTER (CONSUL GENERAL)


MR. DUSUK CHOE; MRS. JUNGHYUN PARK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. JANG HYUK CHOI; MRS. HYUN JU KIM
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. WOONJIN JEONG; MRS. SOOJUNG HAHN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. JONG CHUL JUNG; MRS. HYE WON PARK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. CHANG KYU KIM; MRS. SHIN AE KOH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. HYUNG BAE KIM; MRS. EONJOO SONG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. KYEMOON LEE; MRS. HEE SOOK KWON
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. BYUNG HONG PARK; MRS. JINHEE LEE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. MINSOO PARK; MRS. SENGYE OH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. MYEONGSUN PARK; MR. JINHAENG YIE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. SUNG GIL CHANG
; MRS. YUNJO PARK
COUNSELOR

MR. HYUN WOO CHO; MRS. SOOHEE KANG
COUNSELOR

MR. SUKYUNG CHO ; MRS. HEEJUN KIM
COUNSELOR

MR. SUN HAK CHO; MRS. SE WON CHO
COUNSELOR;

MR. JIN WON CHOI; MRS. EUNKYOUNG PARK;
COUNSELOR

MR. KEEYONG CHUNG; MRS. JEONG YOON YANG;
COUNSELOR;


MR. JI HOON JANG; MRS. SOOKYUNG KU;
COUNSELOR;

MR. CHANG YONG KIM; MRS. MOONHEE CHOI;
COUNSELOR

MR. HAK JO KIM; MRS. HEE JUNG PARK;
COUNSELOR

MR. JANG HYUN KIM
COUNSELOR


MR. KYUNG HAN KIM ; MISS YU JUNG KIM
COUNSELOR



MR. MYEONGSUP KIM; MRS. SONGHEE CHAE
COUNSELOR



MR. SANGJIN KIM; MRS. EUNJUNG KIM
COUNSELOR


MR. TAEGKWANG KWON MRS. YOUNGIHN KIM
COUNSELOR


MR. JOON HO LEE; MRS. YOON JEONG CHOE
COUNSELOR & CONSUL


MR. SEOUNG YONG LEE; MRS. HEA MIN GONG
COUNSELOR



MR. TAEWOO LEE; MRS. MIHYUN CHANG
COUNSELOR


MRS. JINHEE OH
COUNSELOR

MR. CHANG HWAN PARK
COUNSELOR


MR. SUNCHOON PARK; MRS. SOONJA YOU
COUNSELOR

MR. YUN KYU PARK; MRS. YUNKYUNG O
COUNSELOR

MR. JIN SANG YOO; MRS. SU RYUN YOO
COUNSELOR

MR. JAEYOUNG BYEON; MRS. EUNJUNG CHO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JINYOUNG CHO; MISS SOOHYOUHN YU
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OHYEON CHO; MRS. JUNGHWA SHIN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BYOUNG SUN CHOI; MRS. KYU HYON RHEE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SUNG CHY; MRS. JIN JOO KIM
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS JEONGMI HEO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SA WON HWI HONG; MRS. EUN JU PARK HONG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BYUNGMIN JEONG; MISS JUNGSOON HWANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEONG HWAN JEONG; MRS. HYE SOOK MOON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BOK WON KANG; MRS. HYUNMI PARK
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BYOUNGSAM KOO; MRS. HAEYOUNG JUNG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JONGHO KYUN; MISS YUKYUNG CHOI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DONG JUN LEE; MRS. IN SOOK KIM
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JAEGON LEE; MRS. JUHEON YUN
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. SANG HEON LEE; MRS. WOON JUNG CHOI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. WOOJAE LEE; MRS. JI YOUNG LEE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. INSEOK MOON; MRS. JOUNG EN LEE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JAEPIL MOON; MRS. ARAM KIM
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JIN NAM; MRS. HYESOO CHO
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. HEON PARK; MRS. HYUN MOK PARK
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEUNGUN PARK; MRS. YERI SUH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HYUNGJU ROH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. IN CHUL SHIN; MRS. MI YEON MOON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YONG MIN SONG; MRS. YONG JOO SUH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SEJOON AHN; MRS. JINSUN KOO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. KYUNG HOON CHAI; MRS. JUNG SUN LIM
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS GINA HONG
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. WOO JIN HWANG; MRS. JOO HYUN LEE
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS HYE JUNG KANG
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DONGMAN KIM; MRS. HAE SOON KIM
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. HYUNGJU KIM; MRS. SULIM BAEK
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. BYEONG CHEOL MIN; MRS. HYEON JUNG KANG
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. YOUJIN OH
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. YONGSIK SONG; MRS. MINJUNG KWON
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. SUNGWON HONG; MRS. CHANGHEE HA
THIRD SECRETARY

COLONEL MYUNGRYUL BAE; MRS. SEOL OK HAN
ATTACHE (DEFENSE LOGISTICS)

MR. EUISIK HWANG; MRS. EUNJOO KIM
ATTACHE

COLONEL JUHYUN KIM; MRS. HEESUNG KIM
ATTACHE (RESEARCH & DEVELOPMENT)

MISS YOONHEE LEE
ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL KYOUNG SOO SHIN; MRS. MIYOUNG YU
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL CHANGHOON KIM; MRS. HAEYONG LIM
ASST. DEFENSE & AIR ATTACHE

MR. YOUNGKI AHN; MRS. EUNHA CHO
ASST. DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL KANGWOOK LEE; MRS. NAMKYOUNG LEE
ASST. DEFENSE & NAVAL ATTACHE

CONSULAR OFFICE
2320 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-939-5657) (FAX 202-342-1597)

CULTURAL CENTER
2370 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-797-6343) (FAX 202-387-0413)

EDUCATION OFFICE
2320 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-939-5634) (FAX 202-342-1597)

OFFICE OF THE DEFENSE AND LOGISTICS
2400 WILSON BOULEVARD
ARLINGTON, VA 22201
(OFFICE 703-524-5505)





REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO
Chancery: 1720 16TH STREET, NW 20009

HIS EXCELLENCY SERGE MOMBOULI; MRS. STELLA CORINE MOMBOULI MBAYANI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ADOLPHE SILOU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. JACQUELINE MALANDA BAKOUETELA
COUNSELOR

MR. STEPHANE BERNARD MAMATY; MRS. REINE ERNELLA S MAMATY NEE BOTULI
COUNSELOR

MR. ROGER NTSIBA MONKA; MRS. AGNES NTSIBA MONKA NEE NGOLI
COUNSELOR

MISS SARAH MARIE CHANTAL ANDELY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MELAND RICHARD NDJOUANDJOUAKA; MRS. EVLYDH F. NDJOUANDJOUAKA MOUTSILA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

COLONEL PIERRE KIBAMBA; MRS. LILLY GERTRUDE S KIBAMBA NEE GOMA
DEFENSE ATTACHE

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE

4891 COLORADO AVENUE, NW 20011
(OFFICE 202-726-5500) (FAX 202-726-1860)


ROMANIA

EMBASSY OF ROMANIA
Chancery: 1607 23RD STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-332-4846) (FAX 202-232-4748)

HIS EXCELLENCY GEORGE CRISTIAN MAIOR; MRS. ANAMARIA MAIOR
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. CRISTIAN GAGINSKY; MRS. CRISTINA VICTORIA GAGINSKY
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. SABIN POPESCU; MRS. SORINA POPESCU
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. SILVIU GRADINARU; MRS. ROXANA GRADINARU
COUNSELOR

MR. CRISTINEL PETRESCU; MRS. CRISTINA PETRESCU
COUNSELOR (CONSULAR AFFAIRS)

MRS. STEFANA ROTARU; MR. GABRIEL ROTARU
COUNSELOR

MR. GABRIEL ROTARU
COUNSELOR

MR. REMUS IOAN STEFUREAC; MRS. IRINA STEFUREAC
COUNSELOR

MRS. IOANA OLTITA MURESAN; MR. ANIL SIGDEL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SORIN SEBASTIAN NICULESCU
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ALINA SINZIANA PAUN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. VALENTIN GABRIEL BUDAU
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ROBERT OCTAVIAN DUMITRESCU; MRS. AMELIA DUMITRESCU
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. LAVINIA OCHEA
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. RODICA TOMESCU OLARIU; MR. DRAGOS TOMESCU OLARIU
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. SERBAN BREBENEL; MS. OANA ADRIANA BREBENEL
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. BOGDAN DANIEL PINTILIE; MS. PAULA REDONDO ALVAREZ PALENCIA
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. BOGDAN GEORGE VADUVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. IOAN DUMITRU OPREAN; MRS. RALUCA OPREAN
ATTACHE (COMMUNICATION)

MR. GEORGE DOREL POPA; MRS. MARIA CRISTINA POPA
ATTACHE

MR. CRISTIAN ADRIAN RADUCU; MRS. IRINA CRISTINA RADUCU
ATTACHE

COLONEL CONSTANTIN IACOBITA; MRS. MADALINA PUSA IACOBITA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MAJOR ROBERT CALINOIU; MRS. GABRIELA CICI CALINOIU
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DORINEL IOAN MOLDOVAN; MRS. MARIANA MAGDALENA MOLDOVAN
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MR. MARIUS MOLDOVAN; MRS. IULIA DANIELA MOLDOVAN
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL STEFAN RAILEANU; MRS. CRINA RAILEANU
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE
2236 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-234-6206) (FAX 202-232-4748)

ECONOMIC COUNSELOR
1607 23RD STREET, NW 20008


RUSSIA

EMBASSY OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
Chancery: 2650 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-298-5700) (FAX 202-939-8919)

HIS EXCELLENCY SERGEY IVANOVICH KISLYAK; MRS. NATALIA MIKHAYLOVNA KISLYAK
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. DENIS VLADIMIROVICH GONCHAR; MRS. ELENA NIKOLAYEVNA GONCHAR
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ALEKSANDR YURYEVICH STADNIK; MRS. IRINA ALEKSANDROVNA STADNIK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (TRADE REPRESENTATIVE)

MR. DMITRY ALEKSANDROVICH ZHIRNOV
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. AYDAR RASHIDOVICH AGANIN; MRS. ALFIYA RIFATOVNA AGANINA
COUNSELOR

MR. ALEXANDER ANATOLYEVICH BOCHANOV; MRS. IRINA VIKTOROVNA BOCHANOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. DMITRY DMITRIYEVICH CHERKASHIN; MRS. ANZHELIKA VLADISLAVOV CHERKASHINA
COUNSELOR

MR. VLADISLAV S. CHERNYSHOV; MRS. SVETLANA SERGEYEVNA CHERNYSHOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. DENIS GENNADYEVICH DIACHKOV; MRS. OLGA LEONIDOVNA DIACHKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. OLEG GEORGIYEVICH DIVANOV; MRS. EVGENIA ANATOLYEVNA SHARAPOVA
COUNSELOR & CONSUL

MR. ALEXANDER YEVGENYEVICH ERMOLAEV; MRS. NAILYA ARIFOVNA ERMOLAEVA
COUNSELOR

MR. VALERY YEVGENYEVICH ETNYUKOV; MRS. NATALIA IVANOVNA ETNYUKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. IURII YEVGENYEVICH IVANOV; MRS. OLGA FEDOROVNA BIKHLER
COUNSELOR

MR. MIKHAIL ALEKSANDROVICH KALUGIN
COUNSELOR

MR. SERGEY LEONIDOVICH KHLEBNIKOV; MRS. ELENA ALEKSEYEVNA KHLEBNIKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. VALERY DMITRIYEVICH KHROMCHENKOV; MRS. ELENA OLEGOVNA KHROMCHENKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. ALEXEY ANATOLYEVICH KISELEV; MRS. LIUDMILA IVANOVNA KISELEVA
COUNSELOR

MRS. IRINA ANATOLYEVNA KOLOTII
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE)

MR. ANDREY YURYEVICH KULIKOV; MRS. IRINA ANATOLYEVNA KULIKOVA
COUNSELOR & CONSUL

MR. ANATOLY NIKOLAYEVICH KUTYAVIN; MRS. NATALIA NIKOLAYEVNA KUTYAVINA
COUNSELOR

MR. NIKOLAI ANATOLYEVICH LUKASHIN; MRS. TATIANA ANATOLYEVNA LUKASHINA
COUNSELOR

MR. RUBEN EDUARDOVICH MALAYAN; MRS. ELENA VLADIMIROVNA BAKHTIAROVA
COUNSELOR

MR. GENNADY YAROSLAVOVICH PELESHCHAK; MRS. MARINA MIKHAYLOVNA PELESHCHAK
COUNSELOR

MR. NIKOLAY VITALYEVICH PUKALOV; MRS. TATIANA PAVLOVNA PUKALOVA
COUNSELOR (HEAD OF CONSULAR DIV.)

MR. VICTOR MIKHAYLOVICH PYATAKOV; MRS. MARINA ALEKSANDROVNA PYATAKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. OLEG VLADIMIROVICH RYKOV; MRS. ELENA VLADIMIROVNA RYKOVA
COUNSELOR

MR. VIKTOR ALEKSEYEVICH SHTOYUNDA; MRS. ELENA MIKHAYLOVNA SHTOYUNDA
COUNSELOR

MR. IURII NIKOLAYEVICH STEGNII; MRS. TATIANA ALEKSANDROVNA STEGNII
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY TRADE REPRESENTATIVE)

MR. ANDREY ALFREDOVICH VAL; MRS. INGA VLADIMIROVNA VAL
COUNSELOR

MR. OLEG VLADIMIROVICH VASILIEV; MRS. OXANA MIKHAYLOVNA VASILIEVA
COUNSELOR

MR. EVGENY ANDREYEVICH YASASHNYY; MRS. ZOYA ALEKSANDROVNA YASASHNAYA
COUNSELOR

MR. ANDREY ALEKSANDROVICH AKULCHEV
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. VIKTOR OLEGOVICH BESSONOV
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. MARIA YURYEVNA KALUGINA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. PAVEL SERGEYEVICH KUPTSOV; MRS. YULIA STANISLAVOVNA KUPTSOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SERGEY IGOREVICH KUZNETSOV; MRS. EKATERINA PAVLOVNA KUZNETSOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. YURY YURYEVICH MELNIK; MRS. ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA MELNIK
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. NATALIA SIDOROVNA MOROZ; MR. MIKHAIL PROKOFYEVICH MOROZ
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. VERA VLADIMIROVNA ODYN; MR. ANDREI BORISOVICH STRELCHENKO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. VIACHESLAV PAVLOVICH PETELIN; MRS. OLGA YURYEVNA PETELINA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ALEXEY OLEGOVICH SHEKLAKOV; MRS. TATIANA ANDREYEVNA SHEKLAKOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ROMAN PANTELEYEVICH SHEVCHENKO; MRS. ANASTASIA VLADIMIROVNA SHEVCHENKO
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ILYA BORISOVICH TIMOKHOV; MRS. IRINA YEFIMOVNA TIMOKHOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GRIGORY ALEKSANDROVICH ZASYPKIN; MRS. OLGA IGOREVNA ZASYPKINA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OLEG SERGEYEVICH ZHIGANOV; MRS. MARIIA VLADIMIROVNA ZHIGANOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MAXIM DMITRIYEVICH ABRAMOV; MRS. ANNA IGOREVNA ABRAMOVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALEXANDER NIKOLAYEVICH BELOUSOV; MRS. ELENA NIKOLAYEVNA BELOUSOVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. PAVEL SERGEYEVICH BREDIKHIN; MRS. ANASTASIA VLADIMIROVNA BREDIKHINA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DENIS VALERYEVICH CHEKHONIN; MRS. NATALIA ALEKSANDROVNA CHEKHONINA
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. NATALIA ALEKSEYEVNA DEMENTIEVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ARTEM VALERYEVICH IOVENKO; MRS. OLGA VASILYEVNA IOVENKO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. SERGEY ANATOLYEVICH KARATEEV; MRS. ANZHELIKA VLADIMIROVNA KARATEEVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DENIS NIKOLAYEVICH KOLESNIK
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALEXEY NIKOLAYEVICH SAMYGIN; MR. OLGA VLADIMIROVNA SAMYGINA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DENIS VLADIMIROVICH SIDOROV; MRS. OLGA YURYEVNA SIDOROVA
SECOND SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. ROMAN ALEKSANDROVICH TITOV
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. GRIGORY MIKHAYLOVICH TROYANSKIY; MRS. IUDMILA VLADISLAVOVNA TROYANSKAYA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALEXEY ALEKSEYEVICH VAZHOV; MRS. ELENA NIKOLAEVNA VAZHOVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALEXANDER ALEKSANDROVICH ZAKHAROV; MRS. SVETLANA VIKTOROVNA ZAKHAROVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. DMITRY ALEKSANDROVICH ZUBAREV; MRS. ANNA SERGEYEVNA ZUBAREVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. EKATERINA MIKHAYLOVNA AKULCHEVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MAKSIM NIKOLAYEVICH ALEKSEEV; MRS. IRINA VIKTOROVNA ALEKSEEVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. DMITRY BORISOVICH ANANIEV; MRS. YULIA VALERYEVNA YAKUBOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. IVAN YURYEVICH FILATOV; MRS. ARINA KONSTANTINOVNA FILATOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MIKHAIL SERGEYEVICH KRUTIKOV; MRS. OXANA IGOREVNA KRUTIKOVA
THIRD SECRETARY & VICE CONSUL

MR. ROMAN ROMANOVICH MALYGIN; MRS. ELENA ALEKSANDROVNA MALYGINA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. NIKITA ANDREYEVICH PARSHAKOV
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. IGOR ROSTISLAVOVICH PROKOPIEV
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. EVGENIA ANATOLYEVNA SHARAPOVA; MR. OLEG GEORGIYEVICH DIVANOV
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. EVGENY NIKOLAYEVICH SHUMILOV; MS. NATALIA VALERYEVNA SHUMILOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. NADEZHDA YURYEVNA SHUMOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. PAVEL VIKTOROVICH TALYZIN; MRS. ANNA VLADIMIROVNA TALYZINA
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. MARIA NIKOLAYEVNA ANTONOVA
ATTACHE

MR. DMITRY ANDREYEVICH CHERNYSHEV; MRS. YULIA VLADIMIROVNA CHERNYSHEVA
ATTACHE

MR. ARTEM SERGEYEVICH CHIRKIN; MRS. EKATERINA SERGEYEVNA CHIRKINA
ATTACHE

MR. VADIM VLADIMIROVICH EGOROV; MRS. OLGA NIKOLAYEVNA EGOROVA
ATTACHE

MR. ILDAR FYARIDOVICH FEKHRETDINOV; MRS. NATALIA GENNADYEVNA FEKHRETDINOVA
ATTACHE

MS. DARIA VIKTOROVNA KHLEBNIKOVA
ATTACHE

MR. OLEG VALENTINOVICH KNYAZKIN; MRS. MARINA SERGEYEVNA KNYAZKINA
ATTACHE

MR. MIKHAIL MIKHAYLOVICH LEDOVSKIY; MRS. ELENA VIKTOROVNA LEDOVSKAYA
ATTACHE

MR. DMITRY VLADIMIROVICH LYUTOV; MRS. OLGA VLADIMIROVNA LYUTOVA
ATTACHE

MR. PAVEL SERGEYEVICH MATVEEV; MRS. ANNA VIKTOROVNA MATVEEVA
ATTACHE

MR. ANDREY VIKTOROVICH MOROZOV; MRS. TATIANA VLADIMIROVNA MOROZOVA
ATTACHE

MR. ANDREY ALEKSEYEVICH MUKASEEV; MRS. TATIANA ALEKSANDROVNA MUKASEEVA
ATTACHE

MR. ALEXANDER VLADIMIROVICH NEUSTROEV; MRS. ZEMFIRA RIFOVNA NEUSTROEVA
ATTACHE

MR. VICTOR DANILOVICH PASTUKHOV; MRS. NINA NIKOLAYEVNA PASTUKHOVA
|ATTACHE

MR. ALEXANDER DMITRIYEVICH PCHELYAKOV
ATTACHE

MR. VIACHESLAV PETROVICH PERESYPKIN; MRS. ELENA VLADIMIROVNA PERESYPKINA
ATTACHE

MR. SERGEY ALEKSEYEVICH PISACHEV; MRS. DINA VYACHESLAVOVNA PISACHEVA
ATTACHE

MR. ALEXANDER VIKTOROVICH SAFOKHIN; MRS. VERONIKA VASILYEVNA SAFOKHINA
ATTACHE

MR. MIKHAIL VIKTOROVICH SAKSON MRS. ANASTASIA ANATOLYEVNA SAKSON
ATTACHE

MR. DMITRY IGOREVICH SHAMANAEV ; MRS. EKATERINA ANATOLYEVNA SHAMANAEVA
ATTACHE;

MR. ROMAN SERGEYEVICH SHCHERBAKOV; MRS. NATALIA VLADIMIROVNA SHCHERBAKOVA
ATTACHE

MR. DMITRY VALERYEVICH SHTURBA; MRS. YANA YURYEVNA SHTURBA
ATTACHE;

MR. VITALY GRIGORYEVICH SIMONENKO; MRS. NATALIA VALERYEVNA SIMONENKO
ATTACHE

MR. KUTSUK KAZBEKOVICH TAYSAEV
ATTACHE

MR. MAKSIM VLADIMIROVICH TKACHENKO ; MRS. IULIIA PAVLOVNA TKACHENKO
ATTACHE;

MR. NIKOLAY VALERYEVICH TSVETKOV; MRS. ELENA VLADIMIROVNA TSVETKOVA
ATTACHE;

MR. ALEXANDER GENNADYEVICH VINOGRADOV; MRS. VALENTINA VIKTOROVNA VINOGRADOVA
ATTACHE;

MR. ALEXEY VLADIMIROVICH ZAYTSEV; MRS. ALLA STANISLAVOVNA ZAYTSEVA
ATTACHE;

MR. VIKTOR NIKOLAYEVICH ZUBTSOV; MRS. VALENTINA ALEKSEYEVNA ZUBTSOVA
ATTACHE;

MR. PAVEL ALEKSANDROVICH TERKIN; MRS. YULIA ALEKSEYEVNA TERKINA
MILITARY ATTACHE;

COLONEL ROMAN VIKTOROVICH BYKHKALOV; MRS. SVETLANA ANATOLYEVNA BYKHKALOVA
AIR ATTACHE;

MR. MAXIM VLADIMIROVICH BYKOV; MRS. NATALIA BORISOVNA BYKOVA
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

CAPTAIN ALEXANDER MIKHAYLOVICH KOLEVATOV; MRS. OXANA PAVLOVNA KOLEVATOVA
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE;

MR. SERGEY TYULENEV; MRS. NATALIA V. TYULENEVA
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACH

MR. NIKOLAY YURYEVICH GOLOVACHEV; MRS. EVGENIA NIKOLAYEVNA GOLOVACHEVA
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

MAJOR ILYA DMITRIYEVICH KALUGIN; MRS. ANNA VLADIMIROVNA KALUGINA
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

MR. DMITRY VIKTOROVICH KOTOV; MRS. ANZHELIKA GEORGIYEVNA KOTOVA
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT SERGEY YURYEVICH KOLOMYYTSEV; MRS. NATALIA SERGEYEVNA KOLOMYYTSEVA
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

MR. SERGEY ALEKSANDROVICH SADCHIKOV; MRS. MARINA GENNADYEVNA SADCHIKOVA
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

MR. ALEXEY VADIMOVICH SHUBIN; MRS. YULIA YEVGENYEVNA SHUBINA
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

MR. VLADIMIR VIKTOROVICH BAKHIREV; MRS. NATALIA YEGOROVNA BAKHIREVA
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

MR. ALEKSEI GRIGORYEVICH PADALKO; MRS. OLGA ANDREYEVNA PADALKO
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

MR. VLADIMIR GENNADYEVICH VOLOTOV; MRS. VALENTINA SERGEYEVNA VOLOTOVA
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

CONSULAR DIVISION
2641 TUNLAW ROAD, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-939-8907) (FAX 202-939-8917)

DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
2552 BELMONT ROAD, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-965-1181)

FISHERIES ATTACHE OFFICE
1609 DECATUR STREET, NW 20011
(OFFICE 202-726-3838)

INFORMATION OFFICE
1706 18TH STREET, NW 20009
(OFFICE 202-232-6020)

RUSSIAN CULTURAL CENTRE
1825 PHELPS PLACE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-265-3840) (FAX 202-265-6040)

TRADE REPRESENTATIVE OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION
2001 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-234-7170)


RWANDA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF RWANDA
Chancery: 1875 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 540 20009

(EMBASSY 202-232-2882) (FAX 202-232-4544)

HER EXCELLENCY MATHILDE MUKANTABANA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. FRANCIS BUKUZAGARA
COUNSELOR

MR. FRANK KAYIJUKA; MRS. BRIGITTE GAKWAYA
COUNSELOR

MR. LAWRENCE MANZI; MRS. BAINGANA ANNET BAKAZI
COUNSELOR

MR. PERE BONNY MUSEFANO; MRS. FIONA UMUTESI
COUNSELOR (ECONOMICS)

COLONEL VINCENT NYAKARUNDI; MRS. IMMACULEE UWIMANA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



 

SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS

EMBASSY OF ST. KITTS AND NEVIS
Chancery: 1001 19TH STREET, N, SUITE 1221, 1229, 1230, 1260, 1261, 1252
ARLINGTON, VA 22209

HER EXCELLENCY DR. THELMA PATRICIA PHILLIP BROWNE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. JUSTIN KAREEM HAWLEY
COUNSELOR


SAINT LUCIA

EMBASSY OF SAINT LUCIA
Chancery: 1629 K STREET, NW, SUITE 1250 20006

HER EXCELLENCY ELIZABETH DARIUS CLARKE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. CLENIE MARTINA JACINTA GREER
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MISS KIMARI AMANDA SHENELLE STOREY
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. JEVI ANNE DANIELLE MARCELLIN; MR. DWIGHT AUDWIN MARCELLIN*
ATTACHE


SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES

EMBASSY OF SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
Chancery: 1001 N 19TH STREET, SUITE 1242
ARLINGTON, VA 22209

(EMBASSY 202-364-6730) (FAX 202-364-6736)

MR. OMARI SEITU WILLIAMS; MRS. UDEAN ELIZABETH MARS WILLIAMS*
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (CHARGE D'AFFAIRES AD INTERIM)

MR. GARETH HASSAN DENVAR BYNOE
COUNSELOR

MS. SHAREN MERIL WYNNE
ATTACHE


SAMOA

EMBASSY OF THE INDEPENDENT STATE OF SAMOA
Chancery: 800 2ND AVENUE, FLOOR 4TH
NEW YORK, NY 10017
(EMBASSY 212-599-6196) (FAX 212-599-0797)

HIS EXCELLENCY ALIIOAIGA FETURI ELISAIA; MRS. MARIA LEI SAM-ELISAIA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


SAN MARINO

EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF SAN MARINO
Chancery: 1711 N STREET, NW, FLOOR 2ND 20036
(EMBASSY 202-223-2418) (FAX 202-223-2748)

HIS EXCELLENCY PAOLO RONDELLI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


SAO TOME & PRINCIPE

EMBASSY OF SAO TOME & PRINCIPE
Chancery: 675 THIRD AVENUE, SUITE 1807
NEW YORK, NY 10017
(EMBASSY 212-651-8116) (FAX 212-651-8117)

HIS EXCELLENCY CARLO AZEVEDO AGOSTINHO DAS NEVES; MRS. ILVA DE OLIVEIRA CASSANDRA DAS N
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


SAUDI ARABIA

EMBASSY OF SAUDI ARABIA
Chancery: 601 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-342-3800) (FAX 202-338-6929)

HIS EXCELLENCY ABDULLAH FAISAL TURKI AL SAUD; MRS. HANA BINT SAUD BIN KHALID AL SAUD
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY &
CONSUL GENERAL

DR. NAILA IBRAHIM AL-SOWAYEL
MINISTER

MR. SAMI M A ALSADHAN; MRS. MAHAT M I ALBAWARDI
MINISTER

MR. NAIL AHMED AL JUBEIR; MS. MAYSOON MAZYED ALMAZYED*
COUNSELOR

MR. MOHARIB IBRAHIM A AL MOHARIB; MRS. AMAL ABDULLAH A. BIN DAYEL
COUNSELOR

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULRAHMAN AL SHOGIRAN; MRS. MAY MOHAMMED A. ABDULWAHED
COUNSELOR

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULLAH I ALTURKI
COUNSELOR

MR. HASSAN YOUSEF MOHAMMED YASSIN
COUNSELOR

MR. SAAD AL MIMONI; MRS. RYMA NASR
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SULIMAN EID S. AL OTAIBI; MRS. HESSA H.N. AL OSAIMI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ADEL M.M AL WAYLI; MRS. NOUF R.F AL SEMARI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ABDULAZIZ GHURMAN M ALAMRI; MRS. HAYA MOHAMMED M ALSALMAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. NSREEN KHALED F. ALBOAYZ
MR. HANI ABDULLAH I. ALBAHLI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. KHALID ABDULRAHMAN S ALDAYEL; MRS. AMAL ABDULRAHMAN ALRABIAH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ABDULLAH I.M. ALKHASHAI ALGHAMDI; MRS. ALIAA IBRAHIM ALI ALSUMAIDI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. KHALID MOHAMMED A. ALIBRAHIM; MRS. TAMADER ABDULLAH M AL HADDAB
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HAMAD M M ALRASHEED; MRS. NOUF M.Z ALAJMI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ABDULMALIK NAIM S. ALSULAMI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ABDULAZIZ SULAIMAN A AL BADDAH; MRS. NAJLA JARALLAH S AL JARALLAH
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MUSAB BIN MOHAMMED A AL SAUD; MRS. SEETA BINT SULTAN BIN SAU AL SAUD
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. WALEED ABDULHAMEED M. ALISMAIL; MRS. NEJOUD ZEYAD A ALMAYMAN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. HAMOUD NAIF S. ALMUT AIRI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMMED JWAID S ALNOMASI
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. WAFA MAHMOUD M ALSOMALI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. HAMZAH AHMAD EDREES; MRS. KHADIJAH AHMAD AL SAWI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. EMAD A. BAKR ABOALKHOYOUR
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. JAMAL SALEH A ABU KHAYAL; MRS. SEHAM ABDULMALIK A JASTANIYYAH
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. SULIMAN SAAD A ALAKEEL; MRS. ABEER HENDI H. ALKATHIRI
THIRD SECRETARY

MISS HAIFA HASSAN A ALGHAITH
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ABDULLAH MOHAMMED ALMADI; MRS. ALAA SULTAN ALOSIMI*
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MUTEB MUTLAQ KH ALMULIHI; MRS. GHADA FAHAD F ALFAISAL
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. FAISAL OTHMAN M. ALOFISAN; MRS. AMAL SALEH M. AL JUAIDAN
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. MARZOUK SAAD N ALOTAIBI; MRS. MEZNAH M D ALOTAIBI
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ABDULMOHSEN IBRAHIM M FAYYADH
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. AMR ISAM O MADANI; MRS. HIBA ALMUATAZ W EZZI
THIRD SECRETARY

DR. KHALID MOHAMMED A ALHAZMI; MRS. FAWZIYAH A H ALSHAMMARI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. NASSIR KH AL AJMI; MRS. AL JOHARAH M AL SUD AIRI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULRAHMAN A A AL ANGARI; MRS. HUDA MOHAMMED A. BIN JASIR
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HAMID HUZAM H AL BAKHAT; MRS. KHAYRIAH ALGORABI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULAZIZ A A AL DOSRI; MRS. AMAL M A ALSENARI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULLAH MOHAMMED A AL GHAMDI; MRS. FATMAH AHMED H. AL GHAMDI
ATTACHE

MR. FAISAL MOHAMMED JAMMAN AL GHAMDI; MRS. LINA YOUSUF SAEED AL DAAJANI
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL FAHAD S AL HARBI; MRS. MANAL I MUHAYA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ALI KHALID A AL HUMIDAN; MRS. TAGHREED ABDULRAZAQ M AL SAIF
ATTACHE

MR. NAIF I.H. AL MODAEN; MRS. EMAN JAMAL S. AL MODAEN
ATTACHE

MR. SHARAF MOHAMMED A AL MOULMI
ATTACHE

MR. ADEL MUBARAK A AL MUBARAK; MRS. FAWZIAH SAAD M AL MUBARAK
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MR. IBRAHIM SAAD M. AL MUFAREJ; MRS. NAGHAM SULIMAN S AL HURAYS
ATTACHE

MR. MAZEN MOHAMMED Z. AL NOFAIAI; MRS. NOOF FAHAD R ALKHOUSAN
ATTACHE

MR. FAISAL MOHAMMED H. AL QAHTANI; MRS. NADA JAFAR S. AL QAHTANI
ATTACHE

MR. MANSOUR ABDULRAHMAN A AL QAHTANI; MRS. FATEMA ALI SAEED AL QAHTANI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. NAWAF BIN NAIF BIN A AL SAUD; MRS. ALANOUD BINT SULTAN BIN AL SAUD
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. ABDULHAMID SALEH A AL SOLIMAN; MRS. ASHWAQ DAWOOD A. AL OSAIMI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH B. ALABAISHI; MRS. MODHI RASHEED M ALRASHEED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. THAMER MOHAMMED A. ALAJLAN
ATTACHE

MR. SAEED ALI M ALAMRI; MRS. SHOROQ MOHMMAD A. ALAMRI
ATTACHE

MR. SAEED MUSHRIF A. ALAMRI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

DR. SULAIMAN ALI I ALARAINI; MRS. ZAHRA SULAIMAN I ALHUW AIRINI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. FARIS ALI Y. ALASMARI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULAZIZ ABDULRAHMAN A. ALBABTIN; MRS. NOOF IBRAHIM AL SHERIE*
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULLAH F ALBALAWI; MRS. AFAF L M ALBALAWI
ATTACHE

MR. ALI SALEH A. ALBALLAA; MRS. MASHAEL ABDULRAHMAN M. ALAWAD
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATION)

CAPTAIN SULAIMAN ZAAL S ALBALWI; MRS. HADAB NAJI H ALBALAWI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

CAPTAIN SAMI ALBARRAK; MRS. WEJDAN ABDULAZIZ M ALSEDAIS
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ADEL ALI A ALDWISAN; MRS. GWAHER MOHAMMED A ALTHIYAB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMED SOLAIMAN M ALEISSA; MRS. NOUF HAMAD A ALTUWAIJRI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULLAH SAUD ALEISSA; MRS. HUSSAH MOHAMMED IBRAHIM ALEISSA
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MUSHARI ALI A ALFAGIR
ATTACHE

MRS. NORAH ABDULRHMAN A. ALFARAJ; MR. FAWAZ MOHAMMED A. ALSUWAYAN
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER ABDULLAH MOHAMMED S ALGETHAMI; MRS. FOLWAH ABDULLAH KH ALQUTHAMI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL GASSIM MOHAMMED H ALGHORIBI; MRS. AMAL OYDAH A ALQURASHI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER ABDULLAH RAJALLAH B. ALHARBI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HAMEED ALASSI K ALHATHAL; MRS. NUZHA TURKI M ALHATHAL
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. WALEED REDA A. ALHEBSHIE
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULAZIZ MOHAMMED HAMDAN ALHENDI
ATTACHE

MR. NAWAF MOHAMMED A. ALHUMAYDHI; MRS. ALAA ABDULAZIZ A ALDHUWAIHI
ATTACHE (ADMIN)

MAJOR NASSER SULAIMAN R. ALJARD; MRS. SHAIKHA FARRAJ F ALSUBAIE
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULAZIZ E A ALJUAID; MRS. RASHA MESFER A ALJUAID
ATTACHE

DR. NAWAL AHMED ALJUBEIR
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. KHALID MOHAMMED H ALKHALDI; MRS. HIND ABDULAZIZ S ALLUHAIB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. EMAD AHMAD A. ALKHATTABI; MRS. SAFA SAEED ATIYYAH ALHARBI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULZAIZ SAAD N. ALMADANI
ATTACHE

MR. TALAL ATIAH ALMALKI; MRS. SAFIAH SALEM A. ALMALKI
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL SALEH ABDULRAHMAN S ALMANIA
ATTACHE (ADMIN)

MR. IBRAHIM A I ALMANIE; MRS. MODI OTHMAN A ALABDULWAHAB
ATTACHE

MR. SULAIMAN SULTAN S ALMEZAIEL; MRS. REEMA N A ALHAYYAN
ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HAITHAM IBRAHIM H. ALMOHAWAS; MRS. AMJAD ABDULLAH A. ALMEHEINI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMMED A. A ALMUDAINI
ATTACHE

SERGEANT MOHAMMED HNEDEL G ALMURAIKHI; MRS. AWATIF KUMAYYIKH H ALMURAIKHI
ATTACHE

MR. TURKI SAMEER T. ALMUT AIRI
ATTACHE

MAJOR YOUSEF DHAWI A. ALMUT AIRI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. KHALID FAHAD A. ALMUTAWA
ATTACHE

MR. KHALID H M ALMUZAINI; MRS. NOORALHUDA KHALID A ALJAFFAR
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DAHI ALI SH ALNAHARI; MRS. BASMAH MOHAMMED M ALGAHTANI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

FIRST LIEUTENANT ALI ABDULAZIZ I ALOMAR; MRS. FATIMAH ABDULLAH H ALSULAIMAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. EBRAHEEM OBAIDALLAH S. ALOTAIBI
ATTACHE

MR. FALAH MALOOH M ALOTAIBI; MRS. AMIRAH DIBAS D ALOTAIBI
ATTACHE

MR. MASHARI MSLAT GH ALOTAIBI; MRS. SARA MUTLAG DH ALGWBAIWI
ATTACHE

MAJOR MOHAMMAD GHAZI K ALOTAIBI; MRS. MANAL NASSER S ALOTAIBI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMMAD YAHYA H. ALOTAIBI; MRS. DHUHA MOHAMMED A ALMUQATI
ATTACHE

MR. NAWAF MASHKHES N ALOTAIBI; MRS. OHUD SAHUD D ALGHUBAYWI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED SALEH M. ALQADDAN; MRS. ASMA ABDULRAHMAN ALKASMOUL
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT ABDULLAH HADI A. ALQAHTANI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

SERGEANT ABDULRAHMAN MUBARAK A. ALQAHTANI; MRS. NORAH RASHID H. ALQAHTANI
ATTACHE

MR. KHALID SAEED A. ALQAHTANI
ATTACHE

MR. SAEED MAHDI A. ALQAHTANI; MRS. ALBANDARI AEDH S ALDREES
ATTACHE

MR. SULTAN HAMAD F. ALQAHTANI
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT MOHAMMED ALI M ALQARNI
ATTACHE (ADMIN)

MR. BADER ABDULRAHMAN M ALRUBAIAN
ATTACHE

MR. SOHEL SALEH M. ALRUMAIH
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT ADEL ABDULRAHMAN S. ALRUSAYYIS; MRS. NADA MOHAMMED R. ALSUFAYAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

CAPTAIN ABDULLAH EID A. ALSHALAWI; MRS. EMAN AYADH E ALSHALAWI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED EID A. ALSHALWI; MRS. TAGHRED AYAD H. ALSHALWI
ATTACHE

MR. TAHA ASAAD T. ALSHAREEF; MRS. SAHAR ABDEEN O SINDI
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL )

DR. SULAIMAN MANSOUR HAMED ALSHUAIBI; MRS. FAWZEYAH M S ALMAHMOUD
ATTACHE (HEALTH)

MR. KHALID SAAD A. ALSMARI; MRS. WAFA ABDULLAH A. ALRSHAID
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. GHAZI A. M. ALSUK AIRI; MRS. LAY LA ABDULAZIZ A ALMANA
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED AMIN M ALSULAIMANI; MRS. MANAL AQEEL ALI BATI
ATTACHE

COLONEL HAMAD SULAIMAN H. ALSULAYEM; MRS. MOUDIE ABDULLAH A ALHOUSAINAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS. HAIFA JAWHAR M. ALTAIMANI
ATTACHE

CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER JUWAYBIR AHMED J ALTALHI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED ABDULAZIZ A. ALTWEIJRI; MRS. LOLOH MOHAMMED L. ALRUBEAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MAJOR MOHAMMAD DKHEELALLA ALWAGDANI; MRS. NADA SAUD ALHOSHAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

DR. AWAD MUBARAK S. ALYAMI
ATTACHE (ADMIN)

MR. HAMAD MANA S. ALYAMI; MRS. MUNA HUSSAIN AL SALEM
ATTACHE

CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER HANI NASEER S ASIRI; MRS. TURKIAH SULAIMAN A ASIRI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MRS. ASYA ABDULLATIF S BAAKDAH; MR. HASSAN ABDULLATIF H KHALIL
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT HASAN M. H. BAKER
ATTACHE (ADMIN)

MR. ABDULJABBAR MOHAMMED AMUSA BAKHSH; MRS. HAJAR HUSSAIN ALHUSAYNI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULLAH ABDULRAHMAN K BIN KHAMIS
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMMED FAHD A. BIN MOAMMAR; MRS. NOUF MOHAMMED A. ALSHEIKH
ATTACHE

MR. TURKI FAHAD A. BIN TALIB; MRS. HEND ABDULAZIZ A. BIN TALIB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ADEEB ABDULAZIZ ZAYED BIN ZAYED; MRS. AHLAM AHMED I ALSAEED
ATTACHE

CHIEF WARRANT OFFICER ABDULRAZAQ OMAR A. FALATAH; MRS. WAFA IBRAHIM A. FALATAH
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMMED ALI SH HAKAMI; MRS. KHADIJA MOHAMMED A. HAKAMI
ATTACHE

SERGEANT ABDULLAH ISMAIL M. MADKHALY; MRS. ATYAF YAHYA M. NUHARI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULLAH TURKI I MALLAH; MRS. ABEER MASHREF A. ALGHAMDI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMMED I. A MASHRAQI; MRS. ALIA M. A. MASHRAQI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDULLAH MOHAMMED A. QATLAN
ATTACHE

MR. FAHAD AL BAWARDY; MRS. SARAH S. S ALSHOHAIB
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MOHAMMED SALEH A AL ROBAYAN; MRS. LOLWAH MOHAMMED O AL ROBAYAN
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MUHAMMED A S AL TURBAK; MRS. NADA I. A. AL AMMAR
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. ABDULLAH J. M AL-JAMMAZ
MRS. SALWA A AL SUWAILEM
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MS. NAHLAH AHMED AL-JUBEIR
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

DR. HANAN MAHSEN A. ALATTAS
ASST. ATTACHE

DR. NOURA FAITAL M ALAUFI
ASST. ATTACHE (HEALTH)

MR. YASSER MOHAMMED S ALEISSA; MRS. SOMAYAH SULTAN S BIN NASSER
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MRS. NOURAH SALEH S ALNEFISAH; MR. MATLAB SALEH ABDULAZIZ ALNEFISAH
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

DR. ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED ALSEBAIL; MRS. JAMILAH YOUSEF M ALYOUSEF
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MOHAMMED FAHAD A SAKABI; MRS. AZIZAH FAHAD A ALYAEESH
ASST. ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

BRIGADIER GENERAL YOUSEF HAMOUD M ALHARBI; MRS. MANAL HMOUD T ALHARBI
DEFENSE ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL MESFER ABDULLAH S ALHUSAIN; MRS. REHAB OTHMAN M. ALJAMIL
MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL MOHAMMED IBRAHEM M ALSOBAY; MRS. HANAN ABDULLAH A ALTAMIMI
AIR ATTACHE

COMMERCIAL OFFICE
601 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-337-4088)

CULTURAL MISSION ANNEX
2741 PROSPERITY AVENUE
FAIRFAX, VA 22031

DEFENSE AND ARMED FORCES ATTACHE OFFICE
1001 30TH STREET, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-857-0122)

SAUDI ARABIAN CULTURAL MISSION
8500 HILLTOP ROAD
FAIRFAX, VA 22031
(FAX 703-573-2595)

SAUDI ARABIAN NATIONAL GUARD OFFICE
601 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE 20037

SAUDI CULTURAL MISSION ANNEX
2600 VIRGINIA AVENUE, NW, SUITE 205 20037

SAUDI HEALTH MISSION
601 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-342-7393) (FAX 202-337-9251)

 


SENEGAL

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SENEGAL
Chancery: 2215 M STREET, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-234-0540) (FAX 202-629-2961)

HIS EXCELLENCY BABACAR DIAGNE; MRS. HADJA HASSIATOU DIOP DIAGNE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MRS. SEYNABOU DIAL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. MAMADOU ABOU KANE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. OUMAR KANE
COUNSELOR

MRS. KHADIDIATOU A W NDIONG; MR. MOUSTAPHA ABDOULAYE NDIONG
COUNSELOR

MR. BABACAR SARR
COUNSELOR (COMMUNICATION)

MRS. FRANCOISE MARIE DIEME EPSE DIEME
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OUSMANE SENE; MRS. KHADY SAMB SENE
FIRST SECRETARY (FINANCE)

MRS. KHADIDIATOU DIALLO FAYE
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. AISSATOU NDIAYE
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALASSANE NDIAYE; MRS. SALY SANE EPSE N DIAYE
SECOND SECRETARY

COLONEL ABDOURAHIM KEBE; MS. FATIMATA BINETOU NDOYE KEBE
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
2215 M STREET, NW, FLOOR 3 20037


SERBIA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SERBIA
Chancery: 2233 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, SUITE 410 20007
(EMBASSY 202-332-0333) (FAX 202-332-3933)

HIS EXCELLENCY DERD MATKOVIC; MRS. VERA MARKOVIC MATKOVIC
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. VLADIMIR JOVICIC; MRS. MARINA JOVICIC
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DALIBOR OGRIZOVIC; MRS. SANJA OGRIZOVIC
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MR. ZDRAVKO PAVICEVIC
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. LJUBOMIR POSTIC; MRS. OLIVERA POSTIC
COUNSELOR

MR. DUSAN VUJACIC; MRS. ALEKSANDRA DUKIC VUJACIC
COUNSELOR

MS. ZORKA KEKOVIC; MR. NIKOLA KOSTIC
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. IVANA MANGOV; MR. IVAN MANGOV
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MILORAD MAJKIC; MRS. MARIJA MAJKIC
ATTACHE

MR. SRDJAN SPASIC; MRS. JELENA SPASIC
ATTACHE (POLICE )

COLONEL NIKOLA BOZIC; MRS. JASMINKA BOZIC
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL DRAGAN GALIC; MRS. SLAVICA RAJIC GALIC
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL DEJAN VUJAKLIJA; MRS. SANELA VUJAKLIJA
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE


SEYCHELLES

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SEYCHELLES
Chancery: 800 SECOND AVENUE, SUITE 400G
NEW YORK, NY 10017

HER EXCELLENCY MARIE LOUISE CECILE POTTER; MR. CLEMENT ALFRED HERMAN POTTER
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


SIERRA LEONE

EMBASSY OF SIERRA LEONE
Chancery: 1701 19TH STREET, NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-939-9261) (FAX 202-483-1793)

HIS EXCELLENCY BOCKARI KORTU STEVENS; MRS. MUSU HAFSATU STEVENS
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. IBRAHIM SORIE CONTEH
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. ISATU SEMA AISHA SILLAH; MR. ANSUMANA SILLAH
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. EDWARD KAWA; MRS. KADIATU KAWA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. FATMATTA DAO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. PAUL MERLVIN EDWARD KAMARA; MRS. FATMATA BECKIATU FATIMA KAMARA
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MR. PASCO GERALD HENNESSEN TEMPLE; MRS. JANNIE NOVELLA TEMPLE
ATTACHE (INFORMATION )


SINGAPORE

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SINGAPORE
Chancery: 3501 INTERNATIONAL PLACE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-537-3100) (FAX 202-537-0876)

HIS EXCELLENCY ASHOK KUMAR; MRS. GOURI UPPAL
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. TENG TENG JOLENE TAN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MS. LIAN SEE JUNIPER LIM
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (ADMIN. & CONSULAR)

MR. CHIN CHYE ALEXIUS CHUA
COUNSELOR

MR. SIANG MENG ALEX LEE; MRS. EE LIN PRISCILLA ANG
COUNSELOR

MS. JASMINE QUAH ZUB AIR
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MS. PEILING SHERYL SHUM
COUNSELOR

MR. KOK WAH SIM
COUNSELOR

MR. ZHIEN JOEL TAN
COUNSELOR

MR. HENG TEM RAYMOND WONG; MRS. LORNA YOKE LIAN CHIA
COUNSELOR

MS. MUI KIA TANIA KOH; MR. HUAT YONG TAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. WEI SIAN KAREN LEE
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. LUO YOU CLARICE LIM
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. HUI HUI NYDIA NGIOW
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. TIMOTHY WEI SONG SEOW
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CHAY BENG TAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MINGWEI TAY; MS. MEI FANG LIM
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. NATASHA MARIA ATMADJA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. GAVIN DOMINIC ROCH; MS. VICTORIA MARIAN COLLING
ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL KUMWAH LEONG; MS. PEI FANG MOLLY CHUA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MR. LEONG BENG TAN; MS. STEPHANIE CHRISTELLE PING P WONG
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

 


SLOVAKIA

EMBASSY OF THE SLOVAK REPUBLIC
Chancery: 3523 INTERNATIONAL COURT, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-237-1054) (FAX 202-237-6438)

HIS EXCELLENCY PETER KMEC; MRS. MONIKA KMECOVA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. PETER ZELENAK; MRS. KATARINA ZELENAKOVA
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. MIROSLAV IVAN
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. MICHAL LANIK; MRS. DENISA LANIKOVA
COUNSELOR

MISS MARTINA FLORISOVA; MR. MARIAN FLORIS
FIRST SECRETARY

COLONEL PETER KOVARIK; MRS. ALENA KOVARIKOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MARTIN SKLENAR; MRS. NATALIA ULRICHOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. DAGMAR TIMUROVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. BORIS ECKER; MRS. STANISLAVA ECKER
THIRD SECRETARY

MAJOR GENERAL MARTIN BABIAK; MRS. ZUZANA BABIAKOVA
DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL JURAJ HALAMA; MRS. ZUZANA HALAMOVA
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE

 


SLOVENIA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SLOVENIA
Chancery: 2410 CALIFORNIA STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-386-6610) (FAX 202-386-6633)

HIS EXCELLENCY BOZO CERAR
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. VLADIMIR KOLMANIC; MRS. VESNA KOLMANIC
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MS. PETRA LANGERHOLC
MINISTER

MR. BORUT BLAJ; MS. MATEJA BLAJ
COUNSELOR

MR. GORAZD RENCELJ; MRS. ISABEL GEORGINA OLIZAR
COUNSELOR

MR. BORUT ZUNIC
COUNSELOR

MS. TJASA TANKO
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MISS MATEJA DOLENC
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

COLONEL IVAN MIKUZ; MRS. NATASA MIKUZ
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE


SOLOMON ISLANDS

EMBASSY OF THE SOLOMON ISLANDS
Chancery: 800 2ND AVENUE, SUITE 400L
NEW YORK, NY 10017

(EMBASSY 212-599-6192) (FAX 212-661-8925)

HIS EXCELLENCY COLLIN DAVID BECK; MRS. HELEN I. BECK
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


SOMALIA

EMBASSY OF SOMALIA
Chancery: 1705 DESALES STREET, SUITE 300 20036
(EMBASSY 202-296-0570)

HIS EXCELLENCY AHMED ISSE AWAD; MRS. SARAH SOHA ASHRAF
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. THABIT ABDI MOHAMED
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)


SOUTH AFRICA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SOUTH AFRICA
Chancery: 3051 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-232-4400) (FAX 202-265-1607)

HIS EXCELLENCY MNINWA JOHANNES MAHLANGU; MRS. NOMASWAZI CHRISTINA MAHLANGU
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. NOWETU ETHEL LUTI
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

DR. NOMONDE NOLUTSHUNGU
MINISTER

MRS. BATLHAKILE ELSIE SEERANE
MINISTER (ADMINISTRATION)

MRS. VANGILE BRENDA TITI MSUMZA; MR. LUYANDA MSUMZA
MINISTER

MR. SANDILE SYDNEY TYINI; MRS. NOCAWA LIVINIA TYINI
MINISTER (ECONOMIC)

MR. LUCKY JOSHUA MOLEFE; MRS. LINDIWE SIZAKELE MARVELLOU MOLEFE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (REVENUE SERVICE)

MR. FRANCOIS HENTSCHEL; MRS. RONEL HENTSCHEL
COUNSELOR

MS. KHAYAKAZI CHARITY MGOJO
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. SEDWYN FRANCO ANTHONY
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. KIM NADINE CECILIA CATHERINE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BAREND JOHANNES ERASMUS; MRS. CLAUDIA C TOSTES RIBEIRO VIVACQUA
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. FREDA GABOINEWE MKHIZE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LETLHOGONOLO DESMOND MOREKI; MRS. NALEDI ROSE MOHOLOHOLO
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. BUSISIWE MARTHA SIMELANE; MR. VUSUMUZI MAXWELL SIMELANE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. THIVHONALI THATHI; MRS. RABELANI ALICE NEMUKONGWE
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. LYNN CROSSLEY
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. THIZWILONDI THOMAS MALELA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. NDUMISO NHLAKANIPHO MNGADI; MS. ZANDILE LUNGELO PHATHELIHL MNGADI
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. EAGERBOY THABO MOROENG
THIRD SECRETARY

BRIGADIER GENERAL MASHORO ABEL PHALA; MRS. MATSHIPU MONICA GBATITUDE PHALA
DEFENSE & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL THEMBA GODFREY BALOYI; MRS. PINKY MARY MAZIBUKO BALOYI
MILITARY & NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE


SOUTH SUDAN

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SOUTH SUDAN
Chancery: 1015 31ST STREET, NW, FLOOR 3 20007

HIS EXCELLENCY GARANG DIING AKUONG; MS. NYIMEDA BAAK MACHAM ANGUI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. MOUN DENG AJUET
MINISTER

MR. GORDON BUAY MOSES MALEK; MRS. SUNDAY KAILECH LAM TUTHIANG
MINISTER

MR. BAAK VALENTINO AKOL WOL; MRS. AJOK JOHN AKOT WOL
MINISTER

MR. DHANOJAK OBONGO; MRS. NADIA IMAM ELIA MOGGA ELIA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

BRIGADIER GENERAL ATEM GARANG DAU AKEC; MRS. AGOT BIAR GARANG DAU
COUNSELOR

MR. ABAN PAGAN OTHOW AJALAN; MRS. ALIZA OKUC YUKWAN DENG
COUNSELOR

MR. JAMES CHUOL PAL; MRS. NYAHOOK PETER RUACH GANG
COUNSELOR

MR. DOMBEK YAI KUOL; MRS. ACHUIL MIYOM DENG NHIAL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LINO DENG WEK
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ANGONG DHOL ACUIL
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALISON FARUK ROBERT FARUK; MRS. MARY NICHOLAS OTTO
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. RAYMOND OPI SILAS AWIYO; MRS. MARGARET ACHIRO OPI OKIA
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. ALEK MARTHA GARANG ATEM
ATTACHE (IMMIGRATION)

MR. MUORWEL MAJOK ANYAR ATER
ATTACHE (IMMIGRATION)

MR. PAUL NGONG AKOT WOL
ATTACHE (IMMIGRATION)

BRIGADIER GENERAL ADOOR DENG ADOOR; MRS. NYIBOL ADIER DENG ADIER
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE


SPAIN

EMBASSY OF SPAIN
Chancery: 2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-452-0100) (FAX 202-833-5670)

HIS EXCELLENCY RAMON GIL CASARES SATRUSTEGUI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MRS. CRISTINA FRAILE JIMENEZ DE MUNANA; MR. ALEXANDER EHRLICH ADAM
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. ENRIQUE SARDA VALLS
MINISTER & CONSUL GENERAL

MR. GABRIEL ALOU FORNER; MRS. EVA FERNANDEZ LOPEZ DE TURISO
COUNSELOR

MRS. ISABEL ARTIME GARCIA; MR. JOSE FERNANDEZ ARAGONCILLO
COUNSELOR (AGRICULTURE)

MR. JULIAN AVILA POLO; MRS. AMPARO SERRANO DE HARO PELLICO
COUNSELOR

MR. JORGE CARRERA DOMENECH; MRS. GUADALUPE ALONSO FERNANDEZ
COUNSELOR (JUDICIAL AFFAIRS)

MS. MARIA ISABEL CLAVERO MANUECO; MR. RODOLFO CANTERO HERMOSO
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MRS. MARIA JOSE FABRE GONZALEZ
MR. FRANCISCO JAVIER PALACIOS ORTIZ
COUNSELOR (EDUCATION)

MRS. ANA MARIA FERNANDEZ DAZA ALVAREZ
MR. LUIS AMBROSIO NAVARES ARROYO
COUNSELOR (FINANCE)

MR. GONZALO GARCIA ANDRES; MRS. ANA MARIA FRUTOS CAMARA
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC & COMMERCIAL)

MRS. MARIA ELISA GARCIA GRANDE; MR. RAFAEL PABLO DOMINGUEZ PABON
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. GONZALO GIMENEZ COLOMA; MRS. MARIA DE LAS NIEVES LOPEZ MANCEBO
COUNSELOR (LABOR & IMMIGRATION)

MISS PALOMA MARTINEZ ALDAMA
COUNSELOR (PRESS)

MRS. MARIA MI MOLINA ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO; MR. ALVARO LOZANO CUTANDA
COUNSELOR (CULTURAL AFFAIRS)

MRS. MARIA BELEN MORENO RAYMUNDO; MR. ALFONSO FLORES CALDERON GARRE
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC & ADMINISTRATION)

MR. ALVARO ORTEGA BARON; MRS. ANA ELORZA MORENO
COUNSELOR

MR. GONZALO MARIA QUINTERO SARAVIA; MRS. ELISA VARGAS VARGAS
COUNSELOR

MRS. ELENA SANCHEZ BLANCO; MR. SANTIAGO RODRIGUEZ BUSTABAD
COUNSELOR

MR. ALVARO LOZANO CUTANDA; MRS. MARIA MI MOLINA ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. LETICIA DE GUINDOS TALAVERA
ATTACHE (AGRICULTURAL)

MRS. ANA MARTINEZ SUAREZ
MR. MANUEL GARRIDO GOMEZ
ATTACHE

MRS. MARIA LUISA PEDROSA DE GUINDOS; MR. GUSTAVO JOSE FRECH BARREIRO
ATTACHE (EDUCATION)

MR. JOSE LUIS RAMIREZ GOMEZ
MRS. SOLEDAD CUELLAR MARTIN
ATTACHE (SECURITY)

BRIGADIER GENERAL ANGEL VALCARCEL RODRIGUEZ
MRS. TERESA IGLESIAS IBANEZ
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL FERNANDO VALENCIA FEIJOO; MRS. ANA MARIA MARTINEZ REY
MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN JOSE MARIA MARTINEZ NUNEZ
MRS. MARIA CONCEPCION POCH MARINO
NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL UAN DE LA CRUZ MARTIN ALBO MONTES; MRS. MARIA SALUD PILAR JIMENEZ FERRER
AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HISCIO MANUEL BELLUGA CAPILLA; MRS. MARIA DEL CARMEN MOLINA HERNANDEZ
ASST. DEFENSE & DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

COLONEL ANGEL JULIO RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ; MRS. VALENTINA RODRIGUEZ OLIVA
DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

COMMANDER FRANCISCO JOSE NUNEZ TORRENTE; MRS. ANA MARIA QUINTERO OLMO
ASST. DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL JOSE LUIS VAZQUEZ ALFAYATE; MRS. MARTA ALONSO ALVAREZ
ASST. DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE

AGRICULTURAL OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2339) (FAX 202-728-2320)

AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
4801 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, FLOOR 3RD 20016
(OFFICE 202-244-2166)

CONSULAR OFFICE
2375 PENNSYVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037

CULTURAL OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2334) (FAX 202-728-2312)

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE
4801 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, FLOOR 4 20016
(OFFICE 202-244-0093) (FAX 202-362-3993)

DEFENSE COOPERATION ATTACHE OFFICE
4801 WISCONSIN AVENUE, FLOOR 4TH 20016
(OFFICE 202-244-0093)

ECONOMIC & COMMERCIAL OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2368) (FAX 202-466-7385)

EDUCATION OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2335) (FAX 202-728-2312)

EMPLOYMENT AND SOCIAL SECURITY OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2331) (FAX 202-728-2304)

FINANCIAL OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2338) (FAX 202-728-2318)

INFORMATION OFFICE
2375 PENNSYLVANIA AVENUE, NW 20037
(OFFICE 202-728-2332) (FAX 202-728-2308)

MILITARY ATTACHE OFFICE
4801 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, FLOOR 3RD 20016
(OFFICE 202-244-6161) (FAX 202-362-3993)

NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
4801 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW, FLOOR 3 20016
(OFFICE 202-244-2166)


SRI LANKA

EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC SOCIALIST REPUBLIC OF SRI LANKA
Chancery: 3025 WHITEHAVEN STREET, NW 20008

HIS EXCELLENCY PRASAD KARIYAWASAM; MRS. KANTHI KARIYAWASAM
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. GAMINI BANDARA KEERAWELLA; MRS. TENNAKOON BANDARAGE NA KEERAWELLA
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. KANDANARACHCHIGE KANDANARACHCHI
MINISTER

MR. BANDULA SOMAS PATABENDI MADDUMAGE; MRS. INDRANI S PATHIRANA DISSANAYAKEGE
MINISTER (COMMERCIAL)

MR. WELIVITAGE DON THUSHARA RODRIGO; MRS. MEDHAVI SUBHASHINI RODRIGO
MINISTER

MS. UPEKKHA SAMARATUNGA
MINISTER

MRS. KISHANI PRIYANGA WICKRAMASINGHE; MR. NILANTHA ARJUN HEWA BADDAKARANAGE
MINISTER

BRIGADIER YASATHIL RATHNAYAKE MUDIYANSELAGE; MRS. CHITHRANI DEEPIKA HEWAGAMAGE
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

 


SUDAN

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF THE SUDAN
Chancery: 2210 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-338-8565) (FAX 202-667-2406)

MR. MAOWIA OSMAN KHALID MOHAMMED; MRS. GHADA ABDELDAFIE ABDELGADIR
MINISTER (CHARGE D'AFFAIRES AD INTERIM)

MR. GAMAL MALIK AHMED GORAISH; MRS. MONA MOHAMED ELFATIH AWAD ELKARIM
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. ABDELNASSER AHMED BABIKER ARRADI; MRS. SAFA MOHAMED ALATA
COUNSELOR

MR. ABDELRAHMAN ISSA KEER GAD ELKARIM; MRS. AYSHA AWAD ELKARIM I ELAMMAS
COUNSELOR

MR. ALI ABDELAZIEM MOHAMED HUSSAIN; MRS. HANADI HAMZA Z SEED AHMED
COUNSELOR

MR. EISA ELRASHIED SHAMSELDIN MOHAMED; MRS. MANHL AHMED BADI
COUNSELOR

MR. ASAADABDELMUTALEB HAMAD AHMAD; MRS. SIHAM MOHAMED
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BAHERELDEEN ABDALLAH GAMARELDEEN
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. RUQAYA ALI MOHAMMED EBRAHEEM; MR. MOHAMED MUSA ADAM MOHAMED
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. KHALID ABDELGADIR HASSA ABDALLAH; MRS. SUIDAA ABDALLAH AHMED MOHAMMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDELDAYEM SEED AHMED ABDELDAYEM; MRS. RUGHAYA ALI ABDALLA ELKHATEEB
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. WAIL ABDELGBAR IBRAHIM ADAM; MRS. SHIRHAN ALNOR MOTWLE YHAYA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MS. AMANI ABDELGADIR MAHJOUB AHMED
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MR. HAMZA IESAA MOHAMED AHMED; MRS. FAKIHA ABDELRAHIM ABDELHFI MOAWAD
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

MR. NIZAR SALIH MOHAMMED BALLA; MRS. EMAN KAMAL ALDEN ABDAL ABDELBAIEN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MEKKI YOUSIF ABDALLA ELMOGRABI; MRS. BAHJA MANSOUR ELWASEELA ELAMIN
ATTACHE (INFORMATION)

MR. SALIH ABDALLA MOHAMED MAKKI; MRS. SALHA MOHAMED ELIAS MOHAMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDELFATAH HAMZA AHMED MOHAMED; MRS. AFAF ABBAS KHALIL MOHAMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. REISELDEIN MONER OMER MOHAMED; MRS. MANAL ELSDEIG AHMED SULIMAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MS. EBTISAM HASSAN AHMED SAEED
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL )

INFORMATION ATTACHE OFFICE
2210 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008

OFFICE OF THE CULTURAL COUNSELOR
2612 WOODLEY PLACE 20008
(OFFICE 202-387-8001)


SURINAME

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF SURINAME
Chancery: 4301 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 460 20008

(EMBASSY 202-244-7488) (FAX 202-244-5878)

MRS. SYLVANA ELVIRA SIMSON; MR. HENK EVERT SIMSON
SECOND SECRETARY (CHARGE D' AFFAIRES AD INTERIM)

MS. HARGWATIE MAIKOE
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. FLORENCE MAVIS ELTENBERG
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MRS. ODESSA MELISSA PLET CARROT
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)


SWAZILAND

EMBASSY OF THE KINGDOM OF SWAZILAND
Chancery: 1712 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-234-5002) (FAX 202-234-8254)

HIS EXCELLENCY REVEREND ABEDNEGO MANDLA NTSHANGASE; MRS. PHINDILE FUTHI NTSHANGASE
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. MCUSI SHONGWE; MRS. KHOLIWE SHABANGU SHONGWE
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. KENNEDY FITZGERALD GROENING; MRS. SENELISIWE CLEOPATRA GROENING
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ZAKHELE RICHARD MTHUPHA; MRS. SIZAKELE BEAULA MSIBI MTHUPHA
THIRD SECRETARY

PRINCE GCINA SAMUEL DLAMINI; MRS. BONISILE TEBO MAZIYA
ATTACHE (EDUCATION)

MR. MIHLAKAYIFANI DLAMINI; MRS. GUGU BAGEZILE GININDZA
ATTACHE (CULTURAL )

MRS. PRINCESS, BONGIE LANGWENYA; MR. JOSEPH MGQIBELO LANGWENYA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

PRINCESS BONISIWE LOSIMILO DLAMINI
ASST. ATTACHE (EDUCATION)


SWEDEN

EMBASSY OF SWEDEN
Chancery: 2900 K STREET, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-467-2600) (FAX 202-467-2699)

HIS EXCELLENCY BJOERN OLOF LYRVALL; MRS. K. ANDERSSON LYRVALL
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. THOR GOERAN LITHELL; MS. KARIN ELISABETH LINDGREN LITHELL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ANDREAS BERNHARD L. VON UEXKUELL; MRS. MARILIINA VILIMAA VON UEXKUELL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MS. MONICA ELISABETH ENQVIST; MR. TOMAS BENGT JOERGEN ENQVIST
COUNSELOR

MR. LARS RAGNAR ANDREAS ERSHAMMAR; MS. JESSICA GUNILLA ERSHAMMAR
COUNSELOR

MR. BENJAMIN PIERRE ALEXANDRE ESCAIG
COUNSELOR

MR. PETER UNO VALDEMAR HAELLKVIST; MRS. ANNA LOUISE NELLSJOE HAELLKVIST
COUNSELOR

MS. ANNA KRISTINA HAMMARLUND BLIXT; MR. KJELL HENRIK BLIXT
COUNSELOR

MS. ANNA KATARINA KEMPE LEDIN; DR. JOHAN IVAR LEDIN
COUNSELOR

MR. LARS EINAR ANDREAS LARSSON; MS. SARA MARGARETA BLADMO LARSSON
COUNSELOR

MS. EVA HELENA MARCUS; MR. JOHAN NIKOLAJ OLOF MARCUS
COUNSELOR & CONSUL GENERAL

MR. JOHAN NILS GUSTAF RAEDER; MS. JOHANNA MARIA EL ANDERSSON RAEDER
COUNSELOR

MS. EMMA LINDA KRISTINA ZACHRISON; MR. CARL JON JERKER LARSSON MOSSFELDT
COUNSELOR

MS. KARIN SOLVEIG ANDERBERG CLACEY; MR. BRIAN JAMES CLACEY
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MS. MARIA JOHANNA ELISABETH LINDQUIST; MR. DAVID THOMAS GREN
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ANN KRISTIN LUND; MR. KARL DAVID IAGNEMMA*
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. PER JOHAN RYDBERG; MS. MARIA ELI MARTINEZ DE UBAGO LOPEZ
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS PERNILLA ELISABETH ALMEN
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. ANNA KARIN LOVISA THERON; MR. SCOTT ANTHONY ELLIS*
THIRD SECRETARY

MAJOR GENERAL BENGT ALLAN SVENSSON; MISS DEBORAH RUTH DRAIN*
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL BENGT MICHAEL ALEXANDERSSON; MS. IRENE MARIELLE ALEXANDERSSON
MILITARY ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL PER JAKOB DANIELSON; MRS. LENA ELISABETH LARSDOTT DANIELSON
AIR ATTACHE

CAPTAIN CARL MAGNUS THOMASSON LUENING; MS. MARIA CECILIA LUENING
NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY OFFICE
2900 K STREET, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-467-2600) (FAX 202-467-2678)


SWITZERLAND

EMBASSY OF SWITZERLAND
Chancery: 2900 CATHEDRAL AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-745-7900) (FAX 202-387-2564)

HIS EXCELLENCY MARTIN WERNER DAHINDEN; MRS. ANITA ELISABETH DAHINDEN
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. DANIEL HUNN; MRS. EDIT HUNN SOLYOM
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MS. INES MARIA BARNETTA; MR. MARCEL MAST
COUNSELOR

MR. DAVID BEST; MRS. MARLENE BEST
COUNSELOR

MR. DANIEL FREIHOFER; MRS. YLVA KARIN LINDEGREN FREIHOFER
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC AFFAIRS)

MS. PATRICIA MARIA G WEBER SINGH; MR. MANBIR SINGH
COUNSELOR

MR. MARTIN ANDREAS BAUMGARTNER; MS. KARIN JENNY ROSENBERG
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. CHARLOTTE ANNA BLEISCH; MR. RETO BLEISCH
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OLIVIER JEAN HENRY FINK; MRS. MAIKO FINK
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. CLAUDIA FONTANA TOBIASSEN; MR. TOMMY TOBIASSEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ROLAND PORTMANN; MRS. FABIA PORTMANN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. LEO HERBERT KALBERER BACHTIGER; MRS. BRIGITTE MARGRIT BACHTIGER
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. MARIE NOELLE CHAPPATTE
THIRD SECRETARY & VICE CONSUL

MS. NICOLE TSCHANZ
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. PHILIPPE ALEXANDRE DAYER; MRS. ROSANGELA VIEIRA BENTO DAYER
ATTACHE

MR. MATTHIAS KUHNI
ATTACHE

MR. MARZIO ELISEO GIOVANNI MARTINETTI; MRS. TAMARA MARTINETTI
ATTACHE (DEFENSE ENGINEERING)

MAJOR GENERAL PETER FRIEDRICH EGGER; MRS. FRANZISKA EGGER ZAHNO
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MR. DANIEL ANDRE ROUSSELOT; MRS. BIANCA REBECCA ELLINOR ROUSSELOT
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z




 

TAJIKISTAN

EMBASSY REPUBLIC OF TAJIKISTAN
Chancery: 1005 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-223-6090) (FAX 202-223-6091)

HIS EXCELLENCY FARHOD SALIM; MRS. MARHABO BILOLOVA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ZAFAR SAFAROV
FIRST SECRETARY (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. PULOD BOBOEV; MRS. BIBIRACHAB RASULOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. SHIRIN SHARIPOVA; MR. INOMJON HAFIZOV
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. YAHYOJON VALIEV; MRS. ZARNIGOR VALIEVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. IBROHIM HALIMOV
ATTACHE (EDUCATIONAL & CULTURAL)


TANZANIA

EMBASSY OF THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA
Chancery: 1232 22ND STREET, NW 20037
(EMBASSY 202-939-6125) (FAX 202-797-7408)

HIS EXCELLENCY WILSON MUTAGAYWA MASILINGI; MRS. MARYSTELLA EDWARD MASILINGI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. DISMAS ALOYCE ASSENGA; MRS. PREDIGANDA T AIRO ASSENGA
MINISTER (SOCIAL AFFAIRS)

MR. ABBAS ABEID MISSANA; MRS. MANSURA ABDUL MUTUNGI
MINISTER (CONSULAR)

MR. PAUL AMBINDWILE MWAFONGO; MRS. BERTHA NDARO BWIMBO MWAFONGO
MINISTER (ECONOMIC )

MS. SWAHIBA HABIB MNDEME; MR. PETER CHRISTIAN SHIRIMA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MUGENDI ANDREW ZOKA; MRS. WINFRIDA MICHAEL ZOKA
SECOND SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. EMMANUEL SWERE ALFRED; MRS. DOTO EMMILIANA EMMANUEL
ATTACHE (FINANCE)

MS. MAGDALENA ABEL KILONGOZI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

COLONEL ADOLPH PETER MUTTA; MRS. AGNES ADOLPH MUTTA
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

CHANCERY ANNEX
2139 R STREET, NW 20008


THAILAND

EMBASSY OF THAILAND
Chancery: 1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-944-3600) (FAX 202-944-3611)

HIS EXCELLENCY PISAN MANAWAPAT; MRS. WANCHANA MANAWAPAT
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MRS. PATTRAWAN VECHASART; MR. PIYAPANT VECHASART
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. PRAYOTH BENYASUT; MRS. SUMANA BENYASUT
MINISTER

MRS. SASIPHAND BHANARAI
LIEUTENANT SUTTI BHANARAI
MINISTER (ECONOMIC )

MISS VANIDA KHUMNIRDPETCH
MINISTER (AGRICULTURAL)

MR. PIROON PHIENLUMLERT; MRS. JITTRA PHIENLUMLERT MINISTER (EDUCATIONAL AFFAIRS)

MISS SUREEPORN INTHUCEST
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. KITINAI NUTAKUL
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. PANUPAK PONGATICHAT; MRS. PORNTIP DECHPICHAI MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. KRISADA THARASOOK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MISS BUNTITA THONGSARI
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MISS PATTARAMON KANISHTHANON
COUNSELOR

MISS THANIDA MENASAVET
COUNSELOR

MR. PHISEK PANUPAT; MRS. APINYA PANUPAT COUNSELOR

MR. VORAPUN SRIVORANART; MRS. SUNISA SRIVORANART COUNSELOR

MISS AVANDA AMATAVIVAT
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. PANUPAT CHAVANANIKUL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OPART CHAVEERUK; MRS. JANENETRE CHAVEERUK FIRST SECRETARY

MS. PANALEE CHOOSRI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CHAWALIT CHUPAWA
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS BENJARAT PHARELAI
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS PATREYA WATTANASIN; MR. MIGUEL ANGEL MONTEALVO* FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ROSSARIN MUNGJITTAMMAN; MR. KITISAK MUNGJITTAMMAN SECOND SECRETARY

COMMANDER CHAITHAT MALASAI; MRS. KEERATIYA MALASAI ATTACHE (PROCUREMENT OFFICER)

COLONEL PHISIT LIKITSUPIN; MISS JITVIMOL KANISHTHANAKA DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN KRISDA SUPICH; MRS. JEERANAN SUPICH AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL KRITTIJAK CHANAGATE
ASST. DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

COLONEL PATTANA PUNMONGKOL; MRS. SUPAMISA PUNMONGKOL
ASST. DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN GRAISRI GESORN; MRS. VENA GESORN
ASST. DEFENSE & NAVAL ATTACHE

CAPTAIN SURAPONG BENCHAMART; MRS. WILAIWAN BENCHAMART
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

CAPTAIN SUVIN JANGYODSUK; MRS. CHANALAI JANGYODSUK
NAVAL ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

GROUP CAPTAIN ANURAK SIRIWONG; MRS. PRAKAITIP SIRIWONG
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

AGRICULTURAL AFF AIRS OFFICE
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007

AIR ATTACHE
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-338-9700)

COMMERCIAL AFF AIRS
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-944-2111)

CONSULAR OFFICE
2300 KALORAMA ROAD, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-684-8493) (FAX 202-459-9536)

ECONOMIC AND FINANCIAL AFF AIRS
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-467-6790)

EDUCATION AFF AIRS
1906 23RD STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-667-9111)

MILITARY ATTACHE
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-338-9381)

NAVAL ATTACHE
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-944-3629)

SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1024 WISCONSIN AVENUE, NW 20007
(OFFICE 202-944-5203)


TIMOR LESTE

EMBASSY OF THE DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF TIMOR LESTE
Chancery: 4201 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 504 20008
(EMBASSY 202-966-3202) (FAX 202-966-3205)

HIS EXCELLENCY DOMINGOS SARMENTO ALVES; MRS. ODETE GENOVEVA VICTOR DA COSTA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MS. NATERCIA COELHO DA SILVA
COUNSELOR


TOGO

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TOGO
Chancery: 2208 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-234-4212) (FAX 202-232-3190)

MR. YOKOUDEMA KADOKALIH; MRS. BADAWOUNAM HENOU EPSE KADOKALIH
FIRST SECRETARY (CHARGE D'AFFAIRES AD INTERIM)

MR. BRUNO FINEL
COUNSELOR (PRESS & COMMUNICATION)

MR. YAWO AKAGLA EDEM AKPEMADO
FIRST SECRETARY (CULTURAL AFFAIRS)

MRS. ADJOKE ADEYEMI ISSIFOU; MR. ZAKARI TCHATCHIBARA ISSIFOU
ATTACHE

MR. YAWO SENA ANKOU; MRS. CHARLOTTE AGBOEVI SPOUSE ANKOU
ATTACHE (CONSULAR )

MR. ADE BASSO ANOUNKOU; MRS. GMANI OUPERE N SEWA EPSE ANOUNKOU
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

MS. BEHEZA GNASSINGBE
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MR. MOUZA TCHALIM; MRS. ESSOBOUYOU HALASSIBA TCHALIM
ATTACHE (CONSULAR)


TONGA

EMBASSY OF THE KINGDOM OF TONGA
Chancery: 250 E. 51ST STREET
NEW YORK, NY 10022

(EMBASSY 917-369-1025) (FAX 917-369-1024)

HIS EXCELLENCY MAHE ULIULI SANDHURST TUPOUNIUA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY


TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
Chancery: 1708 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036
(EMBASSY 202-467-6490) (FAX 202-785-3130)

HIS EXCELLENCY ANTHONY WAYNE JE PHILLIPS SPENCER; MRS. JOANNE RENEE PHILLIPS SPENCER AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. COLIN MICHAEL CONNELLY; MRS. NICOLE ANASTASIA CONNELLY COUNSELOR

MRS. ZAUDITU ISIS LAXM LESSEY PERREIRA; MR. GERARD FRANCIS MICHAEL PERREIRA SECOND SECRETARY

MS. KAANITA FARHAANA SHAH
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. RAMBARAN CHABINATH; MRS. MICHELLE CHABINATH
ATTACHE

MRS. YASMIN INDRA ROUFF BOBAN
ATTACHE

MS. SUSAN NICOLE SIRJOO
ATTACHE

MR. SHELDON RICARDO WALKER; MRS. SUSAN ANTONIA GEORGE WALKER
ATTACHE

COLONEL DARNLEY EDDISON WYKE; MRS. CLAUDIA ELIZABETH WYKE
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE


TUNISIA

EMBASSY OF TUNISIA
Chancery: 1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005
(EMBASSY 202-862-1850) (FAX 202-862-1858)

HIS EXCELLENCY FAYCAL GOUIA; MRS. KHAOULA GALBI GOUIA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. MOEZ MEHDI MAHMOUDI; MRS. LEILA BOUJMIL MAHMOUDI
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. HANENE TAJOURI BESSASSI; MR. EZEDDINE BESSASSI
MINISTER

MRS. AMEL BEN YOUNES TURKI; MR. TAREK TURKI
COUNSELOR

MR. SAMIR BOUAZIZI
COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATOR)

MR. BOUZEKRI RMILI; MRS. INES YOUSSEF RMILI
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC AFFAIRS)

MR. HOUSSEM ABBES; MRS. AMIRA CHAABANE ABBES
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. CHIHEB ZAYANI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MOHAMED HICHEM SAHRAOUI; MRS. SAMIA MAAOUI SAHRAOUI
SECOND SECRETARY

CAPTAIN NOUREDDINE CHERNI
ATTACHE

MR. MOHAMED SALAH HAFSAOUI
ATTACHE

MR. HOUCINE JABRI
ATTACHE

MR. ABDELJALIL JLILI
ATTACHE

MR. HICHEM LOUHICHI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. BADREDDINE ZAGHDOUDI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

COLONEL MAJOR MOHAMED HAJEM; MRS. NADIA BEN MAHMOUD HAJEM
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL HASSEN MHAMDIA; MRS. FAOUZIA ZINA MHAMDIA
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

DEFENSE ARMED FORCES ATTACHE
1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005
(OFFICE 202-862-1850)

TUNISIAN INFORMATION
1515 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20005
(OFFICE 202-446-2546)


TURKEY

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF TURKEY
Chancery: 2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-612-6700) (FAX 202-612-6744)

HIS EXCELLENCY SERDAR KILIC; MRS. ZELIHA SINEM KILIC
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. TUGAY TUNCER; MS. BURCU KERIMAN ERDOGDU TUNCER
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. SALIH CELIK; MRS. GUZIDE CELIK
COUNSELOR

MR. ANIL CICEK; MRS. ANGELIKA CICEK
COUNSELOR

MR. ISMAIL COBANOGLU
COUNSELOR

DR. YASAR COLAK; MRS. NAZIRE COLAK
COUNSELOR

MRS. OMUR DEMIR KIZILARSLAN; MR. SUFYAN KIZILARSLAN
COUNSELOR (COMMERCIAL)

MR. ERHAN DRAMAGIL; MRS. DENIZ HULYA DRAMAGIL
COUNSELOR

MR. CELIL ERDOGAN; MRS. MEHTAP ILERI ERDOGAN
COUNSELOR

MS. BURCU KERIMAN ERDOGDU TUNCER; MR. TUGAY TUNCER
COUNSELOR

MRS. YADIGAR GOKALP ILHAN; MR. MAHMUT BULENT ILHAN
COUNSELOR

MRS. YESIM GUNDOGDU COBANOGLU; MR. ISMAIL COBANOGLU
COUNSELOR

MS. TUBA HATIPOGLU
COUNSELOR

MS. ZERRIN KANDEMIR
COUNSELOR

MR. NACI AYDAN KARAMANOGLU; MRS. AYCA LEONOR LAURA KARAMANOGLU
COUNSELOR

MR. FATIH SULTAN KESICI; MRS. NALAN USLU KESICI
COUNSELOR

MR. OSMAN KILINCEL; MS. ZEYNEP BILGE OZKAN KILINCEL
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. SUKRU KOMIT
COUNSELOR

MR. RIZA MEHMET KORKMAZ; MRS. DERYA KORKMAZ
COUNSELOR

MRS. GORKEM KURSUNLU KARAKUS; MR. MURAT KARAKUS
COUNSELOR (TOURISM)

MR. MEHMET FATIH OKE; MRS. ASUMAN OKE
COUNSELOR (PRESS)

MR. CELAL REFI FETHOLMAZ OZGEN; MRS. AYTUL OZGEN
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. CEM ULUSOY; MRS. BUSRA ULUSOY
COUNSELOR

MR. YASIN KOCARSLAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. UTKU KUNDAKCI; MRS. GORKEM AYDEMIR KUNDAKCI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BARIS TEMIZ; MRS. GONUL TEMIZ
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MESUT TUNCA; MRS. TULAY TUNCA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. SULE AKPINAR
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. EBRU AYDOGAN; MR. ERSIN AYDOGAN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ERSIN AYDOGAN; MRS. EBRU AYDOGAN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ERKUT BISIRICI; MRS. SERCIN BISIRICI
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. EVIN ECER
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ERKAN MARAL; MRS. YASEMIN MARAL
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. MERVE SIRIN BASER; MR. UZEYIR BASER
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. UZEYIR BASER; MRS. MERVE SIRIN BASER
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. MEHTAP ILERI ERDOGAN; MR. CELIL ERDOGAN
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. OZLEM TURKMEN
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ALI RIZA AKSOY
ATTACHE

MR. UMUT AYDOGDU
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT SAVAS BOZKURT
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

SERGEANT MAJOR TURKMEN CENGIZ; MRS. ALEV CENGIZ
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULKADIR ERKAN; MRS. AYSEL ERKAN
ATTACHE

MR. GUVEN KILINC
ATTACHE

CHIEF MASTER SERGEANT HAKAN KUYUCAKLIOGLU; MRS. DERYA KARAS KUYUCAKLIOGLU
ATTACHE (AIR SUPPLY)

SERGEANT AYKUT OLGUN; MRS. ELIF OLGUN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

MAJOR MUSTAFA OZKAN; MRS. FERIDE KAYMAN OZKAN
ATTACHE (SUPPLY)

MR. ERDAL OZLU; MRS. BENAY OZCAN OZLU
ATTACHE

MR. HUSEYIN TURGUT SAHAN; MRS. ESMA SAHAN
ATTACHE

MR. BURAK GOKHAN SONMEZATES; MRS. CEREN SONMEZATES
ATTACHE

MASTER SERGEANT SINAN YAMANOGLU; MRS. EDA YAMANOGLU
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MAJOR BURHAN YILMAZ
ATTACHE (MEDICAL)

LIEUTENANT ERTUNC ALTINTAS; MRS. INCI MUGE ALTINTAS
ASST. ATTACHE (NAVAL SUPPLY)

MAJOR MUSTAFA SONER KARTOP; MS. HURIYE KARTOP
ASST. ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER HASAN KAVAL; MRS. ICLAL KAVAL
ASST. ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL YAVUZ CELIK; MRS. ZEYCAN CELIK
DEFENSE & AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL SERDAR GULSOY; MRS. SONGUL GULSOY
MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN ISMAIL BUDANUR; MRS. SAZIYE BUDANUR
NAVAL ATTACHE

MAJOR SERKAN YAVUZ; MRS. SEBNEM DENIZ YAVUZ
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COMMANDER MERT URENC; MRS. ASLIHAN URENC
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

MAJOR ADNAN CALISKAN; MRS. CEMILE CALISKAN
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL IBRAHIM YESILKAYA; MRS. MINE YESILKAYA
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

AGRICULTURAL COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008

ASSEMBLY OF THE TURKISH AMERICAN ASSOCIATIONS
1526 18TH ST STREET, NW 20036

COMMERCIAL COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6780)

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE
2202 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-939-1860)

DEFENSE, AIR, MILITARY & NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICE
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6770)

ECONOMIC COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6790)

EDUCATIONAL COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6810)

FINANCIAL AND CUSTOMS COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6812)

LABOUR AND SOCIAL SECURITY COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008

PLANNING OFFICE
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6814)

PRESS COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6807)

SOCIAL AFFAIRS
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6816)

TOURISM COUNSELOR
2525 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-612-6800)


TURKMENISTAN

EMBASSY OF TURKMENISTAN
Chancery: 2207 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-588-1500) (FAX 202-588-0697)

HIS EXCELLENCY MERET B AIRAMOVICH ORAZOV; MRS. IRINA BORISOVNA ORAZOVA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. HALYMBERDI VALIYEV; MRS. MAYAGOZEL VALIYEVA
FIRST SECRETARY (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

LIEUTENANT COLONEL MYRAT TEKAEV; MRS. GYZYLGUL TEKAEVA
DEFENSE ATTACHE


TUVALU

EMBASSY OF TUVALU
Chancery: 800 SECOND AVENUE, SUITE 400D
NEW YORK, NY 10017

(EMBASSY 212-490-0534)

HIS EXCELLENCY AUNESE MAKOI SIMATI; MRS. SUNEMA PIE SIMATI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



UGANDA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UGANDA
Chancery: 5911 16TH STREET, NW 20011
(EMBASSY 202-726-0416) (FAX 202-726-1727)

HER EXCELLENCY OLIVER WONEKHA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ALFRED NNAM; MS. GUEDIA ROSE TAMEZE
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. DICKSON OGWANG; MRS. MIRIAM PHEONA OGWANG
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MISS ROSEBELL KIRUNGI
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. GRACE NALUNGA LUWEMBA
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. STILSON MUHWEZI; MS. HARRIET MUHWEZI ATUH AIRWE
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ADAM KIZITO; MRS. SARAH KIZITO NABUKEERA
ATTACHE (FINANCIAL)

BRIGADIER EMMANUEL KITAFA B NYAMUNYWANISA; MS. JESSICA MBARUNDA BURUNDI ABAASE
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

CHANCERY ANNEX
5909 16TH STREET 20011


UKRAINE

EMBASSY OF UKRAINE
Chancery: 3350 M STREET, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-349-2920) (FAX 202-333-0817)

HIS EXCELLENCY VALERII CHALYI; MRS. LIUDMYLA MAZUKA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. YAROSLAV BRISIUCK; MRS. MARIIA CHUCHVARA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. VITALII TARASIUK; MRS. OKSANA TARASIUK
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MS. VLADYSLAVA BONDARENKO
COUNSELOR

MR. VALENTYN KARVAN; MRS. NATALIYA KARVAN
COUNSELOR

MR. OLEXANDER OSADCHYI; MRS. VIKTORIIA OSADCHA
COUNSELOR

MR. ANDRII PASICHNYK; MRS. KATERYNA PASICHNYK
COUNSELOR

MS. OKSANA SHULYAR; MR. IVAN CZURYLOWICZ
COUNSELOR

MR. YURII TOKAR; MS. IRYNA TOKAR
COUNSELOR

MR. KOSTIANTYN BOIKO; MRS. TAMARA BOIKO
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. OLHA IVANOVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. NADIYA KOSTENKO; MR. DMYTRO MOSHUN
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. MAKSYM KRAVCHUK; MRS. TETIANA KRAVCHUK
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. KOSTIANTYN MARCHUK; MRS. OLGA MARCHUK
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. VOLODYMYR MUZYLOV; MRS. OKSANA MUZYLOVA
FIRST SECRETARY (ECONOMICS)

MR. VITALIY A. POGRIBNYI; MRS. OKSANA POHRIBNA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. VOLODYMYR SHALKIVSKYI; MRS. TETIANA SHALKIVSKA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDRII YANEVSKYI; MRS. YULIIA SYBIRTSEVA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. OLEKSANDR LUSCHYK; MRS. YEVHENIIA LUSCHYK
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. YURIY TYRKUS; MS. NATALIIA PASHENIUK
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. YURII CHEBOTAR; MRS. SVITLANA CHEBOTAR
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. OLEKSII CHERNYSHEV; MRS. IRENA PROTSIV
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. NATALIIA MUSIIENKO
THIRD SECRETARY & VICE CONSUL

MR. VITALII NOVIKOV; MRS. ZINAIDA NOVIKOVA
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. IRYNA VELYCHKO
THIRD SECRETARY (CONSULAR) & VICE CONSUL

MISS MARIIA BUDIAKOVA
ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL VOLODYMYR V. HAVRYLOV; MS. IRYNA G. HAVRYLOVA
DEFENSE ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL SERGIY PASICHNYK; MRS. SVITLANA PASICHNYK
DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL SERHII DOLENKO; MRS. LIUDMYLA DOLENKO
MILITARY ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL ANDRII ORDYNOVYCH; MRS. TETIANA ORDYNOVYCH
MILITARY ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

CAPTAIN VOLODYMYR DENYSOV; MRS. NATALIIA DENYSOVA
NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL SERGIY PANCHENKO; MRS. IRYNA PANCHENKO
AIR ATTACHE


UNITED ARAB EMIRATES

EMBASSY OF THE UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
Chancery: 3522 INTERNATIONAL COURT, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-243-2400) (FAX 202-243-2432)

HIS EXCELLENCY YOUSIF MANA SAEED ALOTAIBA; MRS. ABEER MOHAMED MOUSTAFA SHOKRY
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. OMAR OBAID MOHAMED A ALSHAMSI; MRS. MOZA HINDI ALSHAMSI
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. AHMAD JUMA ALMH AIRI; MRS. SALAMA AWADH M.B. ALHEMEIRI
COUNSELOR

MR. SAEED MUBARAK MOHAMED ALMHEIRI; MS. RAUDA OBAID SAIF M ALMANSOORI
COUNSELOR

MR. SAUD HASSAN MOHAMED ALI ALNOWAIS
COUNSELOR (TRADE)

MR. ABDULAZIZ ALSHAREEF; MRS. AYESHA A ALMARZOOQI
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. SHAIMA GARGASH; MR. FADEL ALMHEIRI
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS ALIA MAJIED ALSUWAIDI
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. AL SAGHIRA WABRAN HAMAD AL AHBABI; MR. MOHAMED HUSSEIN MAHMOUD MOHAMED
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. ABDULRAHMAN ABDULLA ALALI; MRS. SHAIMA A. MOHAMED ALMEHYAS AL ALI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

WARRANT OFFICER BADER JUMA HUMAID KHAMI ALDHAHERI; MRS. SAMIRA SALEM AMER AL AMARANI
ATTACHE (MEDICAL)

LIEUTENANT SUROUR SHAWAN SUROUR ALDHAHERI; MS. HESSA SAIF S A ALSHAMSI
ATTACHE (HEAD OF ACC'T./FINANCE)

MRS. AMEERA ABDULLA RASHED ALDOSARI; MR. SALEM OBAID RASHED ALMAZROUEI
ATTACHE (PROTOCOL)

MR. MAKTOUM ABDULLA ALKAABI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MAJOR ABDULLA ALI ABDULLA HA ALMANSOORI; MRS. NADA RASHED ALI BELWAT ALMAZROUEI
ATTACHE (MEDICAL)

SERGEANT EISSA SALEM OBAID ALMAZROUEI; MRS. NAJAT ALI ALMUTAWWA
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

FIRST SERGEANT WAYEL ALI HAMAD ALI ALNAQBI; MRS. JULIA TRAHE
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

MR. KHALED MOHD BIN ZAYED ALNEHAYAN
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. MOHAMMED SARHAN SAEED ALNEYADI
ATTACHE (ACCOUNTS)

LIEUTENANT AHMED SALEM SAIF L ALNUAIMI
ATTACHE

WARRANT OFFICER MOHAMED SALMEEN ALNUAIMI; MRS. ZAHEYA K. ALMARRI ALNUAIMI
ATTACHE

MAJOR RASHED HAMAD RASHED ALNUAIMI; MRS. AYSHA AHMED ALNUAIMI
ATTACHE

MS. SUAAD ZAYED IBRAHIM ALORAIMI
ATTACHE (CULTURAL )

MR. ABDULAZIZ SALEM M R ALREMEITHI
ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

FIRST LIEUTENANT AHMED AWAD SULTAN B. ALSHAMSI
ATTACHE

DR. HESSAM MOHD JALIL SULTAN ALULAMA; MRS. KH AIRUNNISA AHMAD
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MRS. ASMAA ALI SAEED ALI ALYAMMAHI; MR. ABDULLA OMAR ALAHMED
ATTACHE

MAJOR NAHEYAN KEMAIDESH HAMA BINALLOOBA
ATTACHE

MISS ASMA ABUBAKER HASHIM ABBOUD
ASST. ATTACHE

WARRANT OFFICER HUMAID AHMED MOHAMMED ALBLOOSHI; MRS. SALWA HASSAN ALI
ASST. ATTACHE

STAFF SERGEANT ABDELAZIZ ALI AHMED A. ALDHUHOORI; MRS. HAIFA ABDALLA SULAIMAN ALDHUHOORI
ASST. ATTACHE

MR. ALI SAEED ALI KHAILAB ALDHUHOURI; MRS. AMNA AHMED SALEH ALDHUHOORI
ASST. ATTACHE

FIRST SERGEANT ALHASAN FIAROOZ BILAL F. ALKINDI; MRS. BALGEES ABDULKAREEM ALHARMOODI
ASST. ATTACHE

WARRANT OFFICER SULTAN RASHED SAEED ALSHEHHI
ASST. ATTACHE

WARRANT OFFICER SAMI MAHBOUB KH AIRI MOUSA; MRS. ANETT JON BOLDIZSAR
ASST. ATTACHE

COLONEL ABDELRAHMAN IBRAHIM ABDEL ALMAZMI; MRS. MUNA ALI
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL OBAID ALI OBAID RASHED ALMANSOORI; MRS. MARYAM ALI AL MEHRZI AL MEHRZI
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

FIRST LIEUTENANT KHALFAN AWAD KHALFAN B ALNUAIMI; MRS. AYSHA MOHAMMED ALKTEBI
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE)

WARRANT OFFICER AHMED NASER AHMED BIN J ALZAABI; MRS. NEHAYA KHALFAN ALZAABI
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE (ADMINISTRATIVE )

ABU DHABI NATIONAL OIL COMPANY (ADNOC) AFFAIRS
4301 CONNECTICUT AVENUE, NW, SUITE 108 20008

DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
3522 INTERNATIONAL COURT, NW, ROOM 300 20008
(OFFICE 202-243-4300) (FAX 202-243-4305)

EDUCATION AFFAIRS OFFICE
2406 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008

MEDICAL OFFICE
3522 INTERNATIONAL COURT, NW, ROOM 200 20008
(OFFICE 202-243-4200) (FAX 202-243-2475)

POLICE ATTACHE OFFICE
1600 INTERNATIONAL DRIVE, SUITE 650
MCLEAN, VA 22102


UNITED KINGDOM

BRITISH EMBASSY
Chancery: 3100 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-588-6500) (FAX 202-588-7866)

HIS EXCELLENCY SIR NIGEL KIM DARROCH
LADY VANESSA CL AIRE DARROCH
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. PATRICK JAMES DAVIES
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. STEPHEN ALAN FRENCH; MRS. SUSAN AILSA FRENCH
MINISTER (DEFENSE MATERIAL)

MR. STEVEN SCOTT MCCARTHY; MRS. DAWN MCCARTHY
MINISTER (DEFENSE MATERIAL)

MS. ALICE MARY CAMPBELL
COUNSELOR

MR. NIGEL JOHN DAKIN
COUNSELOR

MR. SIMON GADD; MRS. ALISON JANE GADD
COUNSELOR

MRS. EMMA CLARE GARDINER; MR. PETER ROBERT GARDINER
COUNSELOR

MR. NORMAN JAMES HOUSTON
COUNSELOR

MR. DAVID JOHN HUNT; MR. EDWARD THOMAS HUNT; MISS OLIVIA HANNAH HUNT
COUNSELOR

MR. DANIEL MCPHERSON JACK
COUNSELOR

MISS FREYA JACKSON
COUNSELOR

MRS. SAMANTHA LOUISE JOB; MR. JONATHAN ROGER GORDON JOB
COUNSELOR

MR. IAIN BENJAMIN, C.B.E. KING
COUNSELOR

MR. CHRISTOPHER JOHN MARTIN; MRS. LESLEY JEAN MARTIN
COUNSELOR

DR. GARETH MORGAN; MRS. ELIN M AIR MORGAN
COUNSELOR

MR. JOHN PHILIP NOBLE; DR. ALISON ELIZABETH NOBLE
COUNSELOR

DR. LYNSEY PINFIELD; MR. JAMIE PINFIELD
COUNSELOR (DEFENSE)

MR. JOHN EDWARD STAINTON
COUNSELOR

MRS. MARGARET ELIZABETH TITMUSS; MR. GRAHAM STANLEY TITMUSS COUNSELOR

MR. JAMES PHILIP TUCKER
COUNSELOR

DR. IAIN STUART WILLIAMS; MRS. LOUISE VALERIE WILLIAMS
COUNSELOR

MR. KEVIN JAMES ADAMS; MRS. MARIANA MONTEIRO DE BARROS C.D.P.
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GARETH PETER ALSTON; MRS. CHLOE ANN LIGHT
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. PAUL JAMES ASHTON; MRS. JOANNA LUCY ASHTON
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ALISON HELEN CONBOY; MR. ROBERT ALEXANDER BLIGH ST GEORGE
FIRST SECRETARY (ENERGY & ENVIR.)

MR. STEPHEN JOHNS ELSBY; MRS. SARAH JANE ELSBY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DEREK JOHN EVANS; MRS. DAWN MARIE EVANS
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS LOUISE DEBORAH EYDEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. STUART RUSSELL FORRESTER; MRS. RACHEL EMMA LOUISE FORRESTER FIRST SECRETARY


MR. ANDREW STUART FRIIS; MRS. CARINA LUMUTAN FRIIS
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. SUSANNAH CLARE GOSHKO; MR. MATTHEW EUGENE GOSHKO*
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. DARREN JOHN HASSARD
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MICHAEL JOHN ANTONY HOARE; MRS. BETHAN PSAILA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. LUCY ALICE HUGHES; MR. STEVEN DAVID TOWELL
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. CAROLINE GREGORY, MBE HURNDALL; MR. DOMINIC CHRISTOPHER LAKE HURNDALL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. PAUL JORGEN KARLSEN; MRS. FIONA GAYE KARLSEN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MARK PHILIP KENT; MRS. KATE RACHEL GRAHAM
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. WILLIAM GEORGE LYNE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. STEWART TREVOR MATTHEWS; DR. SUZANNE ELIZABETH MATTHEWS
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. STEWART WILLIAM MCALLISTER; MRS. NICOLA LESLEY MCALLISTER
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DAVID CHRISTOPHER MCDONALD; MS. AMANDA ELIZABETH GURNEY
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREW JAMES MCKIE
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. REBECCA DIANE MILLAR; MR. TIMOTHY MILLAR
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BENJAMIN JARLATH NORMAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. MARCO NOTARIANNI; MRS. KATE EMMA NOTARIANNI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. IAN ROBERT PATERSON; MRS. DIANE PATERSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREW JOHN PHILLIPS; MRS. ANNELIE GAIL PHILLIPS
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREW JAMES PRICE; MRS. LENORE CHILDS PRICE*
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. DAVID JAMES RILEY; MRS. SARAH HELEN RILEY
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ESHA RUMU SEN GUPTA; MR. PATRICK DAVID WATKINSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREW ROBERT HAY THOMSON; MS. MAYRA MILENA CUBILLOS PENALOZA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ANDREW DOUGLAS HONY TROTTER
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. RICHARD PATRICK TURNER
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. BENEDICT JOHN CHAR WAGNER RUNDELL; MRS. NICOLA WAGNER RUNDELL
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. JONATHAN ROBERT WALTERS
FIRST SECRETARY

MISS HANNAH KATHERINE WATSON
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. IAN DAVID WIGGINS; MRS. KATIE JANE WIGGINS
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. SIMON RICHARD WILLIAMS
FIRST SECRETARY (CYBER ILO)

MR. STEVEN WILLIAMS; MRS. AMY K LIN*
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. ADAM NICHOLAS WOOTTON; MRS. MINTTU MILANA TALA WOOTTON
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. SUZANNE ELIZABETH AUSTIN; MR. MARK STEPHEN BOYLIN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. ALEXANDER DAVID BROOKS
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS LAURA ELIZABETH DUNBAR
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. JONATHAN JAMES EVANS; MS. ZOSIA LACEY DEMKOWICZ
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. KEITH BENJAMIN GARROW; DR. AMANDA LORRAINE GARROW
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. CHRISTOPHER JAMES GREENROYD; MRS. SIMONE DEVIKA MAINI
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. NICHOLAS ALAN HALL; MRS. FAYE IMELDA HALL
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. KATHRYN HOGG; MR. MICHAEL JOHN ECCLESHALL
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS TIFFANY KIRLEW; MR. ROBERT LEONARD MANION*
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. RICHARD JAMES LEE SMITH
SECOND SECRETARY

MISS GENEVIEVE RACHAEL HAGUE MCCARTHY
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. EUGENE JEROME MCCRAN; MRS. TINA KIM MCCRAN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. SEAN MICHAEL MOONEY; MRS. CAROLINE GRACE MOONEY
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MATTHEW HOWARD OFIELD
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. CL AIRE RACHEL PATERSON; MR. ROBERT RALSTON PATERSON
SECOND SECRETARY


MRS. KATE ELIZABETH PERKINS; MR. MATTHEW JOHN PERKINS
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. CHRISTOPHER DAVID WRIGHT
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. JAMES EDWARD JOHN WRIGHT
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. MARK HYLAND; MS. DEBORAH JANE TOMLINSON
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. OLIVER ROBERT KING; MRS. KYLIE MARIA KING
THIRD SECRETARY

MISS SARAH ANN LAWSON
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. ROBERT JOHN BAYLISS; MRS. MICHELLE JAYNE BAYLISS
ATTACHE (DEFENSE EQUIPMENT)

MR. NICHOLAS ALEXANDER T MATHESON; DR. KATHERINE MATHESON
ATTACHE (DEFENSE AQUISITION)

MR. JAMES BRENDAN PEDDELL; MRS. ANNA JANE PEDDELL
ATTACHE

MAJOR GENERAL RICHARD JOHN CRIPWELL; MRS. LOUISE CRIPWELL
DEFENSE ATTACHE

BRIGADIER JAMES TIMOTHY EDWARD ILLINGWORTH; MRS. SAMANTHA ILLINGWORTH
MILITARY ATTACHE

COMMODORE MARTIN JOHN CONNELL
NAVAL ATTACHE

AIR COMMODORE RICHARD JOHN CHRISTOPHER POWELL; MRS. KAREN RUTH POWELL
AIR ATTACHE

COLONEL CHRISTOPHER COLLETT; MRS. JENNIFER LORRAINE COLLETT
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL STEWART JOHN MCCONNELL; MRS. KAREN ANN MCCONNELL
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

COLONEL NICHOLAS JOHN LOCK; MRS. SARAH LOUISE LOCK
ASST. MILITARY ATTACHE

COMMANDER JOHN ANSON KELLY; MRS. PAULINE KELLY
ASST. NAVAL ATTACHE

GROUP CAPTAIN STEPHEN IVOR RICHARDS; MRS. WENDY ANN RICHARDS
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

BRITISH NAVAL STAFF OFFICE
2221 JEFFERSON DAVIS HIGHWAY, SUITE 708
ARLINGTON, VA 22202

CIVIL AVIATION AND MISSION TO THE FAA OFFICE
1730 RHODE ISLAND AVENUE, NW, SUITE 419 20036
(OFFICE 202-463-7529)

NORTHERN IRELAND BUREAU
601 13TH STREET, NW, SUITE 570 SOUTH 20005
(OFFICE 202-367-0465) (FAX 202-367-0468)


URUGUAY

EMBASSY OF URUGUAY
Chancery: 1913 I STREET, NW 20006
(EMBASSY 202-331-1313) (FAX 202-331-8142)

HIS EXCELLENCY DR. CARLOS ALBERTO GIANELLI DEROIS; MRS. MARIA MONICA NARI LLOVERAS
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. RICARDO JAVIER BALUGA BELLO; MRS. ROSSANA P. GIRIBONE GONZALEZ
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MS. MARIA CECILIA OTEGUI DUARTE
MINISTER

MR. JULIO MARIA TEALDI RISSO; MRS. ESTELA QUEIROLO FERRARI
MINISTER

MS. ANA MARIA ESTEVEZ MERCADER
MINISTER-COUNSELOR & CONSUL GENERAL

MR. MARCELO CLOVIS MAGNOU PEREZ
MRS. HAOWEI ZHAO
FIRST SECRETARY (CULTURAL)

MAJOR GENERAL MARCELO MARCOS MONTANER MAZZEO; MRS. MARIA ALEJANDR KHATCHERIAN NUNEZ
DEFENSE & MILITARY ATTACHE

CAPTAIN GABRIEL VACCAREZZA STENERI
NAVAL ATTACHE

COLONEL ALBERTO DE MEDINA CASTRO; MRS. ANA LAURA GONZALEZ DAVILA
AIR ATTACHE & ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

MILITARY, NAVAL AND AIR ATTACHE OFFICE
1913 I STREET, NW, FLOOR 3RD 20006
(OFFICE 202-466-3167)

TRADE BUREAU
1030 15TH STREET, NW, SUITE 760 20005
(OFFICE 202-789-8225)


UZBEKISTAN

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN
Chancery: 1746 MASSACHUSETTS AVENUE, NW 20036
(EMBASSY 202-293-6803) (FAX 202-293-6804)

HIS EXCELLENCY BAKHTIYAR TURADJANOVICH GULYAMOV; MRS. NARGIZA IRKINOVNA GULYAMOVA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. SAID RUSTAMOV; MRS. DIANA RUSTAMOVA
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. SHERZOD MADJIDOVICH ABDULLAEV; MRS. MUBORAKKHON A ABDULLAEVA
COUNSELOR

MR. KAMOL MUKHTAROV; MRS. DIYONA MUKHTAROVA
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. SIROJIDDIN YAKHSHILIKOV; MS. NOZIMA BOKHODIROVNA YAKHSHILIKOVA
FIRST SECRETARY & CONSUL

MR. ABDUFARRUKH A. KHABIROV; MRS. ZULFIYA ANVARBEKOVNA KHABIROVA
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. EKHRUZ KHISAMIDINOVICH ABDUVALIEV; MRS. GOVKHAR M ABDUVALIEVA
ATTACHE (ASSISTANT TO AMBASSADOR)

MR. UMID ALIMOV; MRS. DILORAM ALIMOVA
ATTACHE

MR. FARKHOD GAIBNAZAROVICH FAYZILLAEV; MRS. DILBAND NURITDINOVNA FAYZILLAEVA
ATTACHE

MR. ABAT FAYZULLAEV; MRS. KHAMIDA BAKHTIYAROVNA FAYZULLAEVA
ATTACHE

MR. NODIRJON KIRGIZBAEV; MRS. MOKHIGUL SAYFULLOEVNA KIRGIZBAEV
ATTACHE & CONSUL

MR. JASURBEK RAKHMANOV; MRS. DIYORAHON RAKHMANOVA
ATTACHE

MAJOR SADULLO SHUKURBOEVICH RASULOV; MRS. NARGIZA KHOLBOEVNA RASULOVA
DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE


 

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



 

VENEZUELA

EMBASSY OF THE BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA
Chancery: 1099 30TH STREET, NW 20007
(EMBASSY 202-342-2214) (FAX 202-342-6810)

MRS. MARLENE BEATRIZ GONZALEZ ROSALES; MR. GUIDO RAFAEL GIMENEZ LOPEZ
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. ILDEMARO MEJICANO RODRIGUEZ; MRS. FRANCIA ELENA MENDOZA FIGUEROA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. CARLOS JULIO RON MARTINEZ; MRS. ALINE CRISTIANE PIVA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MRS. JESSICA MARIA LOPEZ PINA; MR. JONATHAN EGON SCHMEGNER TOSCO
COUNSELOR & CONSUL

MRS. RUBI BEATRIZ SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ; MR. RICARDO ANTONIO CAPINEL RAMIREZ
COUNSELOR

MRS. ALEJANDRA BARRIOS ORDOSGOISTTI
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. MAYERLIN C. COLMENAREZ BETANCOURT; MR. ARNALDO JAVIER MILANO PEREIRA
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. GLADYS CORINA FERNANDEZ CHACON
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. MARILIT JOHANNA GOMEZ GIMENEZ; MR. MIGUEL ANGEL ORDONEZ RIVAS
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. ANA CAROLINA GOMEZ MENDOZA; MR. MIGUEL ANGEL NOGUERA RAMOS FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. FRAVIA V. MARQUEZ DE FERNANDEZ; MR. JOSE ANTONIO FERNANDEZ MOLINA
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GABRIEL JOSE TORREALBA SANOJA; MRS. YADILKA E. MARQUEZ DE TORREALBA
FIRST SECRETARY

COLONEL JOSE ALIRIO JAIMES; MRS. MARIA ANGELICA LOPEZ DE JAIMES
ASST. DEFENSE ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL JOSE LUIS SILVA SILVA
ASST. AIR ATTACHE

DEFENSE AND NAVAL ATTACHE OFFICES
2437 CALIFORNIA STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-265-7323)

INFORMATION SERVICE OFFICE
1099 30TH STREET, NW 20007

MILITARY AND AIR ATTACHE OFFICES
2409 CALIFORNIA STREET, NW 20008
(OFFICE 202-234-3436)


VIETNAM

EMBASSY OF VIETNAM
Chancery: 1233 20TH STREET, NW, SUITE 400 20036
(EMBASSY 202-861-0737) (FAX 202-861-0917)

HIS EXCELLENCY VINH QUANG PHAM; MRS. LIEN BICH HOANG
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. DUNG HUY NGUYEN
MINISTER (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. NHAN TRAN DAO; MRS. LOAN THI KIM NGUYEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (TRADE)

MR. HOANG LE THAI VU; MRS. HA THI THU NGO
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. PHA NGUYEN VU; MS. PHUONG HONG NGUYEN
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. MANH CHI BUI; MRS. CHAU KIM DUONG
COUNSELOR

MR. TIEN CONG LE; MRS. LAN PHUONG NGUYEN
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. TINH DINH LE; MRS. PHUONG MAI THI NGUYEN
COUNSELOR

MR. AN HA NGUYEN; MRS. YEN THI HAI HOANG
COUNSELOR

MR. HAI VAN NGUYEN; MRS. HA THI THU TRINH
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. SON THANH NGUYEN; MRS. TAM THI DAN DANG
COUNSELOR (ADMINISTRATIVE)

MR. TIEN VAN NGUYEN; MRS. NGA THI HANG NGUYEN
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL)

MR. TUAN NGUYEN; MRS. ANH QUYNH CHU
COUNSELOR

MR. VINH THE PHAM; MRS. HIEN THANH THI TRAN
COUNSELOR

MR. CA NGOC TRAN; MS. HUONG THI THU NGUYEN
COUNSELOR (SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY)

MR. KY HONG TRAN; MRS. HANG THU THI HOANG
COUNSELOR

MR. CAN VAN DANG; MRS. TIEN THI DANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MRS. VAN THI THANH HOANG
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. GIANG HOANG NGUYEN
FIRST SECRETARY (PRESS )

MR. KIEN TRUNG NGUYEN; MRS. ANH THI TU DUONG
FIRST SECRETARY (CONSULAR)

MRS. THUY MINH PHAM; MR. THIEM VAN TRAN
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HUNG PHI; MRS. HUE THI MINH NGUYEN
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. TUNG THANH TRAN; MRS. TAM THANH THI LE
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. HUNG SY VO; MRS. HUYEN THI DANG
FIRST SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. HIEU MINH LE; MRS. HUYEN THANH NGUYEN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. TUAN DANG LE; MRS. HANG THI VIET DINH
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. TUAN ANH PHAM; MS. TRANG HONG NGUYEN
SECOND SECRETARY

MR. BANG HUU PHAM; MRS. THAO THANH HAN
SECOND SECRETARY

MS. THUY BICH PHAM
SECOND SECRETARY (ECONOMICS)

MR. PHUONG LE DAO; MRS. PHUONG MAI TRAN
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL)

MR. DUC MINH NGUYEN; MS. ANH THANH VAN TRAN
THIRD SECRETARY

MRS. HA THI THUY NGUYEN; MR. MINH QUY DINH
THIRD SECRETARY

MS. THU MINH PHAM
THIRD SECRETARY (POLITICAL )

MR. ANH VIET NGUYEN; MRS. THAO THI PHUONG BUI
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MS. VAN ANH NGUYEN
ATTACHE

MR. VUONG THANG NGUYEN; MRS. HIEN THI THU NGUYEN
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

MR. VIET TRAN; MRS. YEN THI NGOC HA
ATTACHE (COMMERCIAL)

COLONEL HUNG HAU TRAN; MRS. QUE THI NGUYEN
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

MAJOR TRUONG SONG NGO; MRS. HANG THI THU NGUYEN
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

LIEUTENANT COLONEL HIEU VAN TRAN; MRS. TU THI NGOC NGUYEN
ASST. DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE

DEFENSE ATTACHE OFFICE OF VIETNAM
1233 20TH STREET, NW, SUITE 201 20036
(OFFICE 202-293-1822)

OFFICE OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY
1233 20TH STREET, NW, SUITE 401 20036

TRADE OFFICE OF VIETNAM
1730 M STREET, NW, SUITE 501 20036
(OFFICE 202-463-9419)



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



YEMEN

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF YEMEN
Chancery: 2319 WYOMING AVENUE 20008
(EMBASSY 202-965-4760) (FAX 202-337-2017)

HIS EXCELLENCY AHMED AWAD AHMED BINMUBARAK; MRS. ISHRAQ ABDULRAHMAN AQLAN ALI
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. ADEL ALI AHMED ALSUNAINI; MRS. ANTESAR ALI ABODINYA
COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MRS. AMATALSALAM EBRAHIM ALI AL SHAMI
FIRST SECRETARY

MR. WAEL NOORALDEEN ALI AL SHEHARY; MRS. ROQIAH MOHAMMED AHMED AL SHAMY
SECOND SECRETARY

MRS. MALAK ABDULHAMIED
THIRD SECRETARY

MR. NAIF GEABAL MOHAMED TUAIMAN; MRS. SHFYAA MOHAMMED QAID TUAIMAN
THIRD SECRETARY

DR. FAHD MOHAMMED ABDULLAH AL SHAEBI; MRS. SALMA SHAIF ABOBAKR AL SHAEBI
ATTACHE (CULTURAL)

MISS SAFAA ALI ALI HADY
ATTACHE

BRIGADIER GENERAL MOHAMMED ZEID MAHMOOD IBRAHEM; MS. MARYAM ALI MOHAMMED AL HAJJ
DEFENSE, MILITARY, NAVAL & AIR ATTACHE



A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

 



ZAMBIA

EMBASSY OF THE REPUBLIC OF ZAMBIA
Chancery: 2200 R STREET, NW 20008
(EMBASSY 202-265-9717) (FAX 202-332-0826)

HIS EXCELLENCY PALAN MULONDA; MRS. MUTINTA VALERIE MULULUMA MULONDA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. JOSEPH RAPHAEL CHILAIZYA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. JAMES CHISENGA; MRS. RIBBER LONGWANI CHISENGA
COUNSELOR (ECONOMIC)

MR. MOSES EDWARD CHONGO; MRS. GIVEN MWANGO CHONGO
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL & CONSULAR)

MRS. MARSHA CHIPASHA ACHIUME HOLDWAY; MR. PETER MILTON HOLDWAY
FIRST SECRETARY (TOURISM)

MS. PATRICIA MWALYE LITTIYA
FIRST SECRETARY (PRESS)

MR. MUTALE MBALAMWESHI; MS. MAUREEN MUTALE MULENGA
FIRST SECRETARY (ACCOUNTS)

MS. BEATRICE KAMPAMBA MWENDELA
FIRST SECRETARY (IMMIGRATION)

MS. INONGE LIMBAMBALA MWENYA; MR. MUSA MWENYA
FIRST SECRETARY (TRADE)

MR. ALBERT MWANSA NTEMENA; MRS. JANET MUSAMBACHIME NTEMENA
FIRST SECRETARY (POL. & ADMIN.)

MS. ROSE MWEEMBA; MR. DAVISON CHILIPAMUSHI
SECOND SECRETARY

BRIGADIER GENERAL HENRY CHISANGA SHADDIE MUKUKA; MRS. LUCY CHANSA MUKUKA
DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE


ZIMBABWE

EMBASSY OF REPUBLIC OF ZIMBABWE
Chancery: 1608 NEW HAMPSHIRE AVENUE, NW 20009
(EMBASSY 202-332-7100) (FAX 202-483-9326)

HIS EXCELLENCY AMMON MUTEMBWA; MRS. PRISCILLA PANICHAI MUTEMBWA
AMBASSADOR EXTRAORDINARY & PLENIPOTENTIARY

MR. RICHARD CHIBUWE; MRS. EUGENIA PASSMORE CHIBUWE
MINISTER-COUNSELOR (DEPUTY CHIEF OF MISSION)

MR. RUSSELL MUUSHA; MRS. HAZVINEI MUUSHA
MINISTER-COUNSELOR

MR. RWATIRISA MATSIKA; MRS. MEMORY MATSIKA
COUNSELOR (POLITICAL & CONSULAR)

MR. GIVEMORE MUKARATIRWA; MRS. PRETTY MUKARATIRWA
FIRST SECRETARY

MS. ABIGAL NYAMAPFENI
SECOND SECRETARY (ADMIN)

MRS. PRISCA GURUMANI; MR. PETER GURUMANI
THIRD SECRETARY

LIEUTENANT COLONEL GEORGE CHINOINGIRA; MRS. MIRIAM CHINOINGIRA
DEFENSE, MILITARY & AIR ATTACHE